LCPL Taylor B. Prazynski Memorial 5K Run/Walk/Roll
Saturday, November 13, 2010 9:00 a.m.
Water Works Park, Fairfield, OH
Results at www.RunningTime.net

AGE-GROUP RESULTS - WALKERS

********** male Winner ************

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 141 DOUG TUKE 59 MADEIRA OH 34:38 11:09

********** female Winner ************

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 144 PATSY DARLING 73 SHARONVILLE OH 34:50 11:13


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 166 EMERSON DAY 11 CINCINNATI OH 42:58 13:50
2 211 COLE PRYBAL 8 CINCINNATI OH 48:12 15:31
3 265 TREY PRYBAL 15 CINCINNATI OH 54:28 17:32
4 272 AUSTIN BARTLETT 15 CINCINNATI OH 54:47 17:38
5 278 ROBERT LOPINA 19 FAIRFIELD OH 55:01 17:43
6 293 OWEN MCLAUGHLIN 05 HAMILTON OH 56:02 18:02
7 295 QUINN MCLAUGHLIN 07 HAMILTON OH 56:04 18:03


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 165 ALYSSA ADAMS 16 HAMILTON OH 41:58 13:31
2 170 ABBY BUTLER 8 HAMILTON OH 43:14 13:55
3 198 ISABELLE YORK 11 CINCINNATI OH 46:58 15:07
4 199 GRACE YORK 08 GROESBECK OH 46:58 15:07
5 212 AMANDA STUDER 13 EXCELLO OH 48:14 15:32
6 217 LYDIA BISHOP 15 CINCINNATI OH 48:31 15:37
7 219 SOPHIE WILSON 6 MOUNT ORAB OH 48:44 15:42
8 220 ANNA MILLS 11 LEBANON OH 48:45 15:42
9 234 RACHEL BUTLER 10 HAMILTON OH 50:18 16:12
10 243 CORINNE HAMILTON 10 FAIRFIELD OH 51:50 16:41
11 244 KAYLA HAMILTON 15 FAIRFIELD OH 51:55 16:43
12 252 MAKINLEY SCHMIDT 10 CINCINNATI OH 53:39 17:17
13 255 TAYLOR WOOD 10 HAMILTON OH 53:42 17:17
14 261 BRIANNA MANRING 9 FAIRFIELD OH 54:06 17:25
15 263 MIRANDA BARNES 9 FAIRFIELD OH 54:07 17:26
16 273 KILEY RICHARDSON 9 GROESBECK OH 54:48 17:39
17 277 KIM LOPINA 14 FAIRFIELD OH 55:00 17:43
18 280 KELLY LUTZ 18 CINCINNATI OH 55:03 17:44
19 284 BRANDI STONE 19 FAIRFIELD OH 55:16 17:48
20 285 RAEGAN RICHARDSON 6 GROESBECK OH 55:22 17:50
21 312 ALLISON BOWN 14 FAIRFIELD OH 1:01:42 19:52
22 313 KYRA LONG 14 FAIRFIELD OH 1:01:45 19:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 190 BRYAN WIRTHWINE 23 FAIRFIELD OH 46:00 14:49
2 205 GREG SKINNER 28 WEST CHESTER OH 47:42 15:22
3 209 ROBERT ALLEN 26 HAMILTON OH 48:09 15:30
4 210 SEAN GILL 28 HAMILTON OH 48:11 15:31
5 216 JEFFREY STEGEMILLER 29 OXFORD OH 48:23 15:35
6 226 JIMI WILSON 25 CINCINNATI OH 49:16 15:52
7 240 MICHAEL KELLER 29 HAMILTON OH 51:23 16:33
8 305 CRAIG SAMPLE 26 FAIRFIELD OH 57:37 18:33


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 192 ANDREA WELSH 22 HAMILTON OH 46:02 14:49
2 194 KATIE LONG 26 LOVELAND OH 46:41 15:02
3 196 MARIA SEXTON 20 BATAVIA OH 46:45 15:03
4 201 EMILY GEE 24 FAIRFIELD OH 47:11 15:12
5 204 RACHEL SKINNER 29 WEST CHESTER OH 47:41 15:21
6 215 STEPHANIE STEGEMILLER 25 OXFORD OH 48:22 15:34
7 227 NATALIE HEROLD 29 FAIRFIELD OH 49:27 15:55
8 229 DENISE SEITHER 20 FAIRFIELD OH 49:29 15:56
9 241 MEGAN KELLER 27 HAMILTON OH 51:37 16:37
10 256 AMY ROBBE 27 FAIRFIELD OH 53:48 17:19
11 267 BECCA WILLIAMS 24 HAMILTON OH 54:36 17:35
12 268 KATIE BRAUN 24 HAMILTON OH 54:36 17:35
13 281 KIMBERLI BROOKS 29 CINCINNATI OH 55:07 17:45
14 283 GRETCHEN ANGEL 20 FAIRFIELD OH 55:15 17:47
15 291 JENNY MEYER 26 FAIRFIELD OH 55:41 17:56
16 304 DANIELLE TIPLER 24 FAIRFIELD OH 57:35 18:32
17 314 CARMEN FIGHTMASTER 23 HAMILTON OH 1:01:46 19:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 294 DANIEL MCLAUGHLIN 37 HAMILTON OH 56:03 18:03
2 315 TIM GENTILE 39 MIDDLETOWN OH 1:01:47 19:54


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 163 STACIE MILLER 38 BETHEL OH 40:57 13:11
2 176 AMY BISHOP 38 CINCINNATI OH 44:08 14:13
3 200 KELLI MCINTOSH 30 MIDDLETOWN OH 47:09 15:11
4 202 CAROLYN PRYBAL 34 CINCINNATI OH 47:14 15:12
5 228 JAMIE HASSLER 33 FAIRFIELD OH 49:28 15:56
6 233 JEANNIE BUTLER 39 HAMILTON OH 50:17 16:11
7 245 ANGIE HAMILTON 33 FAIRFIELD OH 51:57 16:44
8 247 GAYLE ROTHMEELER 32 CINCINNATI OH 53:18 17:10
9 248 JILL ROTHMEELER 34 DAY HEIGHTS OH 53:19 17:10
10 253 TERRIE SCHMIDT 35 CINCINNATI OH 53:40 17:17
11 274 AMY NOE 38 GROESBECK OH 54:49 17:39
12 286 JENNY DRANSMAN 37 GROESBECK OH 55:24 17:50
13 302 JOANNA LUTES 36 FAIRFIELD OH 57:01 18:21
14 308 MICHELLE TOWNER 35 MAROA IL 59:05 19:01
15 321 ALYSON SIZEMORE 34 ROSSVILLE OH 1:10:52 22:49


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 173 BERRY GILMORE 49 CINCINNATI OH 43:48 14:06
2 181 TODD TAYLOR 48 FAIRFIELD OH 44:42 14:24
3 185 RODNEY TOWERY 44 WEST CHESTER OH 45:54 14:47
4 193 MARC WELSH 49 HAMILTON OH 46:38 15:01
5 195 MICHAEL LONG 43 LOVELAND OH 46:45 15:03
6 230 KEITH PATRICK 49 CINCINNATI OH 49:29 15:56
7 266 JEFF FELDHAUS 46 HAMILTON OH 54:32 17:34
8 271 PAUL BARTLETT 43 CINCINNATI OH 54:46 17:38
9 318 JEROME BLACK 49 CINCINNATI OH 1:01:51 19:55


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 155 MARGE PUTMAN 49 CINCINNATI OH 37:31 12:05
2 167 TRACY BRADEN 46 AMELIA OH 42:59 13:50
3 171 YVONNE DAVEY 46 MASON OH 43:38 14:03
4 180 ELAINE TAYLOR 49 FAIRFIELD OH 44:41 14:23
5 184 DIANA TOWERY 40 WEST CHESTER OH 45:49 14:45
6 187 RONDA DU VALL 44 WEST CHESTER OH 45:56 14:47
7 188 JENNIFER BROWN 41 PARKDALE OH 45:57 14:48
8 189 JAYNE RIEL 48 FAIRFIELD OH 45:59 14:48
9 206 SANDRA BROWNING 42 HAMILTON OH 47:51 15:25
10 207 SHAUNA LIEBERMAN 49 CINCINNATI OH 47:52 15:25
11 221 JACKIE PATRICK 49 CINCINNATI OH 48:46 15:42
12 222 TJ REISER 46 WEST CHESTER OH 48:53 15:44
13 236 KASIE DRURY 43 HAMILTON OH 50:55 16:24
14 237 SUE DAVIS 43 HAMILTON OH 50:57 16:24
15 246 LINDA SPARKS 40 HAMILTON OH 52:02 16:45
16 249 TERRI STUDER 47 LIBERTY TWP OH 53:36 17:15
17 254 MICHELE WOOD 48 HAMILTON OH 53:42 17:17
18 275 JOANN WILSON 41 MOUNT ORAB OH 54:57 17:41
19 276 TRISHA LUTTERBIE 44 FAIRFIELD OH 54:59 17:42
20 288 DIANE DENZLER 48 PARKDALE OH 55:34 17:53
21 289 KAREN MATHENA 49 PARKDALE OH 55:35 17:54
22 292 STEPHANIE MCLAUGHLIN 41 HAMILTON OH 56:01 18:02
23 301 SUSAN VENTLING 46 HAMILTON OH 57:00 18:21
24 316 KAREN BLACK 48 CINCINNATI OH 1:01:48 19:54
25 320 SARA PAYNE 46 HAMILTON OH 1:10:51 22:48


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 168 CHRIS CLARK 59 PEMBROKE PINES FL 43:00 13:51
2 172 STEVE JOHNSON 56 FAIRFIELD OH 43:46 14:06
3 191 GEORGE PRATHER 59 HAMILTON OH 46:01 14:49
4 203 JACK YORK SR 50 CINCINNATI OH 47:29 15:17
5 218 DAVID DOXSEY 53 FAIRFIELD OH 48:42 15:41
6 239 JANN APRO 50 CINCINNATI OH 51:22 16:32
7 251 BILL LACK 52 LIBERTY TWP OH 53:38 17:16
8 257 TERRY WHITE 56 FAIRFIELD OH 53:54 17:21
9 259 GEORGE KELL 54 FAIRFIELD OH 53:56 17:22
10 264 RON PRYBAL 58 CINCINNATI OH 54:28 17:32
11 306 JIM SARRIS 59 FAIRFIELD OH 57:54 18:38
12 307 JERRY PATER 54 HAMILTON OH 57:56 18:39
13 309 CLIFF BOWN 55 FAIRFIELD OH 59:12 19:03


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 156 SHEILA WEISSBORN 55 FAIRFIELD OH 38:52 12:31
2 164 JANET EVANS 54 HAMILTON OH 41:47 13:27
3 169 CINDY LANNING 52 WESTWOOD OH 43:00 13:51
4 175 REBECCA FAECHER 59 LIBERTY TWP OH 44:05 14:12
5 177 NANCY BECKMAN 52 FAIRFIELD OH 44:18 14:16
6 178 TERRIE ELLIOTT 52 CINCINNATI OH 44:34 14:21
7 186 PATTY PRYBAL 50 CINCINNATI OH 45:55 14:47
8 197 SUSAN SEXTON 51 BATAVIA OH 46:51 15:05
9 214 LINDA STEGEMILLER 54 OXFORD OH 48:20 15:34
10 223 KAREN STEVENSON 54 HAMILTON OH 48:55 15:45
11 242 ROBIN KELLER 53 HAMILTON OH 51:37 16:37
12 250 LINDA LACK 57 LIBERTY TWP OH 53:37 17:16
13 258 JILL WHITE 54 FAIRFIELD OH 53:55 17:22
14 260 CAROL KELL 53 FAIRFIELD OH 54:06 17:25
15 262 MELISSA FELDHAUS 52 HAMILTON OH 54:07 17:25
16 269 ELIZABETH SMITH 50 MIDDLETOWN OH 54:37 17:35
17 279 PAT LOPINA 53 FAIRFIELD OH 55:03 17:43
18 282 MARIE FOX 52 MIDDLETOWN OH 55:07 17:45
19 287 JENNIFER BIRKENSHAW 59 GLENDALE OH 55:32 17:53
20 290 MARIANNE MEYER 54 FAIRFIELD OH 55:39 17:55
21 317 MARY MCELWEE 58 SYCAMORE OH 1:01:50 19:55


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 183 DALE BECKMAN 62 FAIRFIELD OH 45:43 14:43
2 213 TED DAY 69 CINCINNATI OH 48:18 15:33
3 238 DON FAECHER 63 LIBERTY TWP OH 51:00 16:25
4 303 LARRY HOFFMAN 65 CINCINNATI OH 57:31 18:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 225 MARYANN BUCZYNSKI 65 CINCINNATI OH 49:05 15:48
2 300 BUNNY LUENSMAN 69 FAIRFIELD OH 56:56 18:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 157 AL MILLER 87 MASON OH 39:02 12:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 224 MARYANN ROGAN 77 CINCINNATI OH 48:57 15:46

Number of records: 50