Stone Steps 50K and 27K
Mt. Airy Forest, Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, October 23, 2011
Results at www.RunningTime.net



OVERALL RESULTS

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Div Time Pace Div/Tot Div Sex/Tot Sex
1 1 DAVID RIDDLE 30 M CINCINNATI OH M3039 3:40:56 7:11 1/13 M3039 1/53 M
2 79 PETER HOGG 29 M LIVONIA MI M29&UND 4:03:04 7:54 1/8 M29&UND 2/53 M
3 2 HARVEY LEWIS III 35 M CINCINNATI OH M3039 4:28:31 8:44 2/13 M3039 3/53 M
4 14 MATTHEW VAN CLEAVE 35 M CINCINNATI OH M3039 4:44:56 9:16 3/13 M3039 4/53 M
5 81 CRAIG WHEELER 50 M BURLINGTON KY M5059 4:48:35 9:23 1/12 M5059 5/53 M
6 91 AARON KRAMER 40 M WEST JEFFERSON OH M4049 4:51:26 9:28 1/17 M4049 6/53 M
7 3 MICHAEL RIOUX 45 M CINCINNATI OH M4049 5:00:44 9:46 2/17 M4049 7/53 M
8 73 JOERG ZUEND 53 M CINCINNATI OH M5059 5:03:00 9:51 2/12 M5059 8/53 M
9 64 DAVE ESSINGER 36 M BLUFFTON OH M3039 5:06:36 9:58 4/13 M3039 9/53 M
10 75 ROBERT JASINSKI 43 M CINCINNATI OH M4049 5:13:06 10:10 3/17 M4049 10/53 M
11 85 KIRK RIDENOUR 52 M SPRINGFIELD OH M5059 5:17:21 10:19 3/12 M5059 11/53 M
12 77 SAM EDWARDS 30 M HUNTERTOWN IN M3039 5:18:26 10:21 5/13 M3039 12/53 M
13 10 MARK TEMELIS 33 M WEST CHESTER OH M3039 5:18:42 10:21 6/13 M3039 13/53 M
14 61 DAVID KREKELER 52 M CINCINNATI OH M5059 5:19:42 10:23 4/12 M5059 14/53 M
15 4 ALICE ESSINGER 34 F BLUFFTON OH F3039 5:22:23 10:28 1/8 F3039 1/15 F
16 20 SEAN KENNEDY 28 M KETTERING OH M29&UND 5:28:33 10:41 2/8 M29&UND 15/53 M
17 88 TODD BELLO 38 M NEWPORT KY M3039 5:36:26 10:56 7/13 M3039 16/53 M
18 87 EMILY BELLO 26 F NEWPORT KY F29&UND 5:36:26 10:56 1/1 F29&UND 2/15 F
19 86 KYLE FAHRENKAMP 35 M HAMILTON OH M3039 5:40:03 11:03 8/13 M3039 17/53 M
20 51 IAIN HUGHES 48 M CINCINNATI OH M4049 5:51:42 11:26 4/17 M4049 18/53 M
21 45 KRISTIN STACKPOLE 38 F CINCINNATI OH F3039 5:51:42 11:26 2/8 F3039 3/15 F
22 18 RICH MCCREA 57 M TAMPA FL M5059 5:54:16 11:31 5/12 M5059 19/53 M
23 90 BRIAN YOUNG 43 M CINCINNATI OH M4049 5:54:16 11:31 5/17 M4049 20/53 M
24 83 BOB BRASHEAR 52 M HIGHLAND HEIGHTS KY M5059 5:54:58 11:32 6/12 M5059 21/53 M
25 101 GREG TRAPP 48 M REYNOLDSBURG OH M4049 5:55:19 11:33 6/17 M4049 22/53 M
26 29 JANE TIMMINS 33 F NILES OH F3039 5:55:55 11:34 3/8 F3039 4/15 F
27 30 RICHARD GESTRICH 50 M BELLBROOK OH M5059 5:57:08 11:36 7/12 M5059 23/53 M
28 9 BILL LOSEY 39 M EVERGREEN CO M3039 5:57:13 11:36 9/13 M3039 24/53 M
29 84 JOHN GOLDEN 26 M CINCINNATI OH M29&UND 5:57:31 11:37 3/8 M29&UND 25/53 M
30 71 MATTHEW HAMILTON 27 M GLOUSTER OH M29&UND 5:57:31 11:37 4/8 M29&UND 26/53 M
31 74 PATRICK FARRELL 46 M KINGS MILLS OH M4049 5:59:31 11:41 7/17 M4049 27/53 M
32 34 TJ HANCOCK 26 M MORROW OH M29&UND 6:03:21 11:48 5/8 M29&UND 28/53 M
33 69 DAVID KEYSER 42 M UNION KY M4049 6:11:26 12:04 8/17 M4049 29/53 M
34 43 DALE STAPLER 54 M MILTON GA M5059 6:11:32 12:04 8/12 M5059 30/53 M
35 72 JOHN COREY 43 M CINCINNATI OH M4049 6:15:59 12:13 9/17 M4049 31/53 M
36 48 ROMAN ADCOCK 38 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO M3039 6:16:28 12:14 10/13 M3039 32/53 M
37 67 MEG PEREZ 46 F CINCINNATI OH F4049 6:18:50 12:18 1/3 F4049 5/15 F
38 13 SHELLY ROTTE 37 F CINCINNATI OH F3039 6:18:50 12:18 4/8 F3039 6/15 F
39 62 MARK CALCATERA 62 M DAYTON OH M60+ 6:19:49 12:20 1/3 M60+ 33/53 M
40 46 PETER STACKPOLE 40 M CINCINNATI OH M4049 6:22:25 12:25 10/17 M4049 34/53 M
41 54 HELEN GAREN 46 F BEAVERCREEK OH F4049 6:23:37 12:28 2/3 F4049 7/15 F
42 70 MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 64 M FRANKLIN TN M60+ 6:32:08 12:44 2/3 M60+ 35/53 M
43 33 DEREK TINNIN 44 M LEBANON OH M4049 6:39:32 12:59 11/17 M4049 36/53 M
44 99 AL EDER 59 M DAYTON OH M5059 6:42:50 13:05 9/12 M5059 37/53 M
45 60 STEPHEN WIRICK 59 M VANDALIA OH M5059 6:45:46 13:11 10/12 M5059 38/53 M
46 68 CHAD CONYERS 44 M LIBERTY TWP OH M4049 6:47:39 13:15 12/17 M4049 39/53 M
47 36 TIM MAHAFFEY 64 M HUBER HEIGHTS OH M60+ 6:48:14 13:16 3/3 M60+ 40/53 M
48 63 DAVID AGUIAR 28 M CINCINNATI OH M29&UND 6:49:49 13:19 6/8 M29&UND 41/53 M
49 37 CRAIG VANSUMEREN 50 M OKEMOS MI M5059 6:52:48 13:25 11/12 M5059 42/53 M
50 23 MICHAEL MOYNAHAN 33 M LEXINGTON KY M3039 6:56:24 13:32 11/13 M3039 43/53 M

Stone Steps 50K and 27K
Mt. Airy Forest, Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, October 23, 2011
Results at www.RunningTime.net



OVERALL RESULTS

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Div Time Pace Div/Tot Div Sex/Tot Sex
51 53 ADAM GRANLEE 24 M MARION OH M29&UND 6:59:50 13:38 7/8 M29&UND 44/53 M
52 56 CRAIG GRAFFIS 35 M INDIANAPOLIS IN M3039 6:59:52 13:38 12/13 M3039 45/53 M
53 32 AMBER BERGERON 32 F HUBER HEIGHTS OH F3039 7:01:09 13:41 5/8 F3039 8/15 F
54 35 KATHY WOLF 38 F COLUMBUS OH F3039 7:02:06 13:43 6/8 F3039 9/15 F
55 49 MARK WILE 47 M UNIONVILLE CENTER OH M4049 7:12:20 14:03 13/17 M4049 46/53 M
56 59 MARY ADCOCK 35 F CINCINNATI OH F3039 7:13:11 14:04 7/8 F3039 10/15 F
57 76 BRIAN BURRESS 42 M CINCINNATI OH M4049 7:14:38 14:07 14/17 M4049 47/53 M
58 39 MARC HENKEL 45 M CHICAGO IL M4049 7:25:42 14:29 15/17 M4049 48/53 M
59 42 DENISE FISHER 33 F ROAMING SHORES OH F3039 7:26:04 14:29 8/8 F3039 11/15 F
60 17 DALE PARKER 49 M FLORENCE KY M4049 7:31:24 14:40 16/17 M4049 49/53 M
61 66 FRANKLIN SMITH 52 M CINCINNATI OH M5059 7:42:18 15:01 12/12 M5059 50/53 M
62 38 DOUGLAS CARLSON 35 M WEST CHESTER OH M3039 7:44:30 15:05 13/13 M3039 51/53 M
63 12 TONY DEAL 41 M LATONIA KY M4049 7:59:00 15:34 17/17 M4049 52/53 M
64 25 LISA HOWELL 43 F BLACKLICK OH F4049 8:04:13 15:44 3/3 F4049 12/15 F
65 52 DANIEL BUNCH 29 M LATONIA KY M29&UND 8:11:42 15:58 8/8 M29&UND 53/53 M
66 50 JAN SUTTMILLER 55 F DAYTON OH F5059t 8:37:53 16:49 1/2 F5059t 13/15 F
67 55 MARISHKA WILE 44 F MCARTHUR OH F4049t 8:42:55 16:59 1/1 F4049t 14/15 F
68 26 TAMARA SMITH 55 F CINCINNATI OH F5059t 8:42:56 16:59 2/2 F5059t 15/15 F