Stone Steps 50K and 27K
Mt. Airy Forest, Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, October 23, 2011
Results at www.RunningTime.net



OVERALL RESULTS - 50K

Place No. Last Name First Name Age Sex Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 50k Pace
1 1 RIDDLE DAVID 30 M 39:56 22:48 38:44 22:04 37:48 22:25 37:14 3:40:56 7:11
2 79 HOGG PETER 29 M 40:16 26:16 42:42 24:18 42:09 24:55 42:30 4:03:04 7:54
3 2 LEWIS III HARVEY 35 M 39:34 23:37 44:17 26:19 48:25 30:42 55:40 4:28:31 8:44
4 14 VAN CLEAVE MATTHEW 35 M 42:58 29:21 45:05 25:44 45:14 28:28 1:08:09 4:44:56 9:16
5 81 WHEELER CRAIG 50 M 44:38 27:55 48:14 29:46 51:16 31:40 55:08 4:48:35 9:23
6 91 KRAMER AARON 40 M 47:28 28:49 50:59 29:55 52:01 31:02 51:15 4:51:26 9:28
7 3 RIOUX MICHAEL 45 M 44:36 27:42 48:11 29:48 56:24 33:46 1:00:20 5:00:44 9:46
8 73 ZUEND JOERG 53 M 49:01 32:08 49:49 29:36 52:49 32:35 57:06 5:03:00 9:51
9 64 ESSINGER DAVE 36 M 49:37 32:43 53:00 32:29 54:03 32:30 52:16 5:06:36 9:58
10 75 JASINSKI ROBERT 43 M 53:49 31:50 53:11 32:31 53:23 31:49 56:37 5:13:06 10:10
11 85 RIDENOUR KIRK 52 M 49:01 32:07 49:55 31:09 55:22 37:16 1:02:33 5:17:21 10:19
12 77 EDWARDS SAM 30 M 52:03 31:07 53:10 31:45 54:00 34:36 1:01:48 5:18:26 10:21
13 10 TEMELIS MARK 33 M 46:22 29:12 51:16 32:20 1:02:35 37:25 59:36 5:18:42 10:21
14 61 KREKELER DAVID 52 M 53:48 31:34 53:22 33:20 54:09 34:04 59:29 5:19:42 10:23
15 4 ESSINGER ALICE 34 F 52:39 31:00 53:20 33:40 55:48 36:02 59:58 5:22:23 10:28
16 20 KENNEDY SEAN 28 M 54:04 30:58 57:15 31:31 58:19 37:01 59:27 5:28:33 10:41
17 88 BELLO TODD 38 M 52:52 32:53 56:37 33:13 1:00:00 36:55 1:03:59 5:36:26 10:56
18 87 BELLO EMILY 26 F 52:52 32:53 56:37 33:13 1:00:01 36:55 1:03:58 5:36:26 10:56
19 86 FAHRENKAMP KYLE 35 M 53:41 31:58 56:35 33:13 1:01:37 39:34 1:03:28 5:40:03 11:03
20 51 HUGHES IAIN 48 M 53:39 32:44 56:06 35:44 1:05:37 40:36 1:07:19 5:51:42 11:26
21 45 STACKPOLE KRISTIN 38 F 53:39 32:44 56:05 35:47 1:06:38 39:31 1:07:19 5:51:42 11:26
22 18 MCCREA RICH 57 M 57:06 35:46 59:54 37:47 1:01:59 39:40 1:02:05 5:54:16 11:31
23 90 YOUNG BRIAN 43 M 58:58 34:04 58:29 36:29 1:01:20 41:49 1:03:10 5:54:16 11:31
24 83 BRASHEAR BOB 52 M 57:09 34:48 59:18 36:35 1:01:21 38:12 1:07:39 5:54:58 11:32
25 101 TRAPP GREG 48 M 54:03 33:40 59:47 37:30 1:04:23 41:37 1:04:22 5:55:19 11:33
26 29 TIMMINS JANE 33 F 56:07 31:20 56:30 35:38 1:07:58 40:07 1:08:18 5:55:55 11:34
27 30 GESTRICH RICHARD 50 M 56:07 33:05 56:49 35:18 1:07:33 42:11 1:06:08 5:57:08 11:36
28 9 LOSEY BILL 39 M 54:03 31:34 57:39 38:37 1:04:34 44:41 1:06:07 5:57:13 11:36
29 84 GOLDEN JOHN 26 M 1:01:06 31:44 55:31 34:59 1:03:16 44:34 1:06:24 5:57:31 11:37
30 71 HAMILTON MATTHEW 27 M 50:52 34:36 53:22 37:53 1:09:51 44:38 1:06:23 5:57:31 11:37
31 74 FARRELL PATRICK 46 M 1:01:17 35:52 59:09 36:33 1:04:44 40:08 1:01:49 5:59:31 11:41
32 34 HANCOCK TJ 26 M 1:00:46 33:52 58:08 37:31 1:03:26 45:35 1:04:04 6:03:21 11:48
33 69 KEYSER DAVID 42 M 1:00:07 32:56 58:06 40:28 1:07:30 42:05 1:10:19 6:11:26 12:04
34 43 STAPLER DALE 54 M 1:01:31 34:44 57:11 36:50 1:02:26 40:16 1:18:37 6:11:32 12:04
35 72 COREY JOHN 43 M 55:41 36:38 59:42 39:25 1:07:53 46:35 1:10:08 6:15:59 12:13
36 48 ADCOCK ROMAN 38 M 1:02:42 35:20 1:02:41 37:20 1:06:28 38:54 1:13:07 6:16:28 12:14
37 67 PEREZ MEG 46 F 53:15 34:35 1:00:27 37:51 1:11:32 43:46 1:17:28 6:18:50 12:18
38 13 ROTTE SHELLY 37 F 56:07 33:03 59:51 36:50 1:11:47 43:46 1:17:28 6:18:50 12:18
39 62 CALCATERA MARK 62 M 1:00:44 37:47 1:06:28 37:55 1:07:11 39:14 1:10:33 6:19:49 12:20
40 46 STACKPOLE PETER 40 M 52:32 32:29 57:28 35:47 1:10:14 57:08 1:16:50 6:22:25 12:25
41 54 GAREN HELEN 46 F 1:01:32 38:59 1:04:02 38:37 1:07:59 42:16 1:10:14 6:23:37 12:28
42 70 MONTGOMERY MICHAEL 64 M 1:02:22 39:39 1:03:55 39:01 1:10:23 42:43 1:14:08 6:32:08 12:44
43 33 TINNIN DEREK 44 M 56:18 35:59 1:03:03 42:43 1:14:12 51:14 1:16:04 6:39:32 12:59
44 99 EDER AL 59 M 1:04:27 38:07 1:06:31 43:44 1:10:48 44:09 1:15:07 6:42:50 13:05
45 60 WIRICK STEPHEN 59 M 1:00:46 37:41 1:06:45 39:57 1:13:10 45:37 1:21:53 6:45:46 13:11
46 68 CONYERS CHAD 44 M 1:01:25 36:48 1:06:20 42:12 1:12:38 45:56 1:22:23 6:47:39 13:15
47 36 MAHAFFEY TIM 64 M 1:01:45 40:19 1:06:51 41:41 1:13:27 47:38 1:16:36 6:48:14 13:16
48 63 AGUIAR DAVID 28 M 53:40 36:00 1:03:20 39:28 1:13:22 56:00 1:28:03 6:49:49 13:19
49 37 VANSUMEREN CRAIG 50 M 56:00 35:43 1:04:03 41:50 1:20:40 49:11 1:25:24 6:52:48 13:25
50 23 MOYNAHAN MICHAEL 33 M 1:01:09 37:37 1:12:26 44:08 1:15:55 47:09 1:18:03 6:56:24 13:32

Stone Steps 50K and 27K
Mt. Airy Forest, Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, October 23, 2011
Results at www.RunningTime.net



OVERALL RESULTS - 50K

Place No. Last Name First Name Age Sex Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 50k Pace
51 53 GRANLEE ADAM 24 M 55:52 33:19 59:51 40:10 1:02:05 1:09:14 1:39:22 6:59:50 13:38
52 56 GRAFFIS CRAIG 35 M 1:11:03 41:05 1:04:58 40:46 1:15:32 48:30 1:18:01 6:59:52 13:38
53 32 BERGERON AMBER 32 F 1:11:20 42:13 1:07:47 45:27 1:13:50 47:10 1:13:25 7:01:09 13:41
54 35 WOLF KATHY 38 F 1:05:03 35:31 1:01:34 44:05 1:20:05 54:31 1:21:20 7:02:06 13:43
55 49 WILE MARK 47 M 1:01:59 41:55 1:09:22 44:30 1:21:36 52:16 1:20:44 7:12:20 14:03
56 59 ADCOCK MARY 35 F 1:06:59 40:50 1:08:42 42:34 1:18:06 50:11 1:25:52 7:13:11 14:04
57 76 BURRESS BRIAN 42 M 1:05:41 41:53 1:14:56 46:33 1:15:28 50:49 1:19:21 7:14:38 14:07
58 39 HENKEL MARC 45 M 1:02:54 39:26 1:13:36 44:03 1:23:28 50:29 1:31:48 7:25:42 14:29
59 42 FISHER DENISE 33 F 1:06:02 41:37 1:09:09 46:18 1:21:33 50:57 1:30:31 7:26:04 14:29
60 17 PARKER DALE 49 M 1:01:21 41:16 1:13:39 51:29 1:28:27 48:58 1:26:17 7:31:24 14:40
61 66 SMITH FRANKLIN 52 M 1:13:36 44:08 1:14:17 47:11 1:20:02 54:18 1:28:51 7:42:18 15:01
62 38 CARLSON DOUGLAS 35 M 1:05:41 40:23 1:14:41 49:19 1:22:42 53:37 1:38:09 7:44:30 15:05
63 12 DEAL TONY 41 M 1:01:42 36:49 1:24:36 55:42 1:33:50 51:46 1:34:39 7:59:00 15:34
64 25 HOWELL LISA 43 F 1:14:23 46:46 1:16:43 49:56 1:27:45 56:46 1:31:57 8:04:13 15:44
65 52 BUNCH DANIEL 29 M 1:01:55 39:06 1:30:10 49:40 1:48:43 59:37 1:22:34 8:11:42 15:58
66 50 SUTTMILLER JAN 55 F 1:23:23 47:46 1:25:13 51:33 1:36:37 54:37 1:38:47 8:37:53 16:49
67 55 WILE MARISHKA 44 F 1:26:39 53:26 1:26:27 50:01 1:30:14 58:53 1:37:17 8:42:55 16:59
68 26 SMITH TAMARA 55 F 1:26:09 53:55 1:25:05 51:23 1:30:29 58:40 1:37:17 8:42:56 16:59
69 15 URSCHEL CASEY 32 M 1:01:32 38:16 1:07:13 43:46 1:13:27 48:52
70 47 OLEKSYK BETHANY 27 F 56:13 32:57 59:51 40:10 1:20:23
71 80 SPRAGUE JENNIFER 30 F 52:20 29:20 49:13 29:42 1:23:14
72 89 SPEARS MICHAEL 37 M 1:01:34 38:12 1:07:14 45:59 1:24:18
73 5 KOON DAVE 47 M 1:13:11 46:06 1:33:35 1:01:47 1:52:08
74 65 KELLY DOUGLAS 45 M 47:30 28:51 50:58 29:21
75 78 EDWARDS MICK 31 M 52:02 31:05 53:08 32:45
76 58 RHODES DAWN 41 F 1:05:40 41:45 1:15:04 50:35
77 21 BAKER JESSICA 28 F 1:05:54 41:41 1:09:52 1:09:47
78 57 SIPE CHRIS 30 M 1:05:42 41:50 1:09:53 1:09:49
79 82 MCQUEEN JOE 32 M 1:05:53 41:40 1:09:53
80 31 SIEGEL ROBERT 54 M 1:06:47