LCPL Taylor B. Prayzynski Memorial
5K Run/Walk/Roll
Water Works Park
Saturday, November 12, 2005 9:00 a.m.

AGE-GROUP RESULTS - WALKERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 96 JORDEN ANDERSON 8 FAIRFIELD OH 41:30 13:22
2 127 JAKE ONEY 8 Hamilton OH 47:26 15:16
3 191 EMERSON DAY 6 CINCINNATI OH 54:41 17:36


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 95 ERIKA DALLIS 16 HAMILTON OH 41:25 13:20
2 97 SARAH DREES 10 CINCINNATI OH 41:32 13:23
3 109 KRYSTIN DALLIS 13 HAMILTON OH 44:27 14:19
4 111 AMANDA BAYS 10 Fairfield OH 44:32 14:20
5 113 BREANNA ANDERSON 11 FAIRFIELD OH 44:48 14:25
6 117 ASHLEY BOOMER 12 FAIRFIELD OH 45:19 14:35
7 123 SAMANTHA PUENTE 12 MUNSTER IN 46:19 14:55
8 130 JACKIE ONEY 9 Hamilton OH 47:55 15:26
9 157 EMILY CURLESS 19 HAMILTON OH 50:31 16:16
10 163 OLIVIA CUNNINGHAM 9 CINCINNATI OH 51:08 16:28
11 186 JENNY BLACK 17 CINCINNATI OH 53:57 17:22
12 188 KATIE BLACK 17 CINCINNATI OH 53:58 17:23
13 206 CHELSEA KISER 16 FAIRFIELD OH 1:01:00 19:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 120 ROB ALLEN 21 Hamilton OH 45:39 14:42
2 154 ANICA FERRINHOFF 28 HAMILTON OH 50:13 16:10
3 171 ERIC DAVIS 26 Hamilton OH 51:47 16:40
4 177 NIBK SALCEDO 21 FAIRFIELD OH 52:10 16:48
5 180 DAVID HOYLE 24 FAIRFIELD OH 53:31 17:14
6 181 SHAWN AYERS 23 HAMILTON OH 53:32 17:14
7 182 MIKE TILTON 26 CINCINNATI 53:54 17:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 105 ANGIE MEYER 22 FAIRFIELD OH 43:31 14:01
2 108 JENNI DALLIS 20 HAMILTON OH 44:27 14:19
3 124 KATHLEEN BEERMANN 28 HAMILTON OH 46:40 15:02
4 132 JANA DAVIS 26 Hamilton OH 48:14 15:32
5 133 KATIE ALLEN 21 Hamilton OH 48:16 15:32
6 138 KRISTIN BOOMER 29 FAIRFIELD OH 48:51 15:44
7 141 JENNY SILBERMAN 24 LOVELAND OH 48:59 15:46
8 155 HEATHER STEDING 25 CINCINNATI OH 50:23 16:13
9 168 TINA FEMEYER 22 CINCINNATI OH 51:24 16:33
10 170 DAWN ALLEY 20 HAMILTON OH 51:44 16:39
11 173 AMY BROWN 26 WEST CHESTER OH 52:05 16:46
12 174 MEGHAN HOLSERSHAW 22 WILMINGTON OH 52:06 16:46
13 176 AMY OTTO 21 FAIRFIELD OH 52:10 16:48
14 178 SARAH WAGERS 21 FAIRFIELD OH 52:11 16:48
15 183 EMILY TILTON 29 CINCINNATI 53:55 17:22
16 184 DANIELLD AYERS 24 HAMILTON OH 53:56 17:22
17 195 KELLEY FULMER 21 WEST CHESTER OH 55:35 17:54
18 196 KRISTY STRUNK 25 MAINEVILLE OH 55:36 17:54
19 201 KRISTINA HOYLE 23 FAIRFIELD OH 56:51 18:18
20 207 TINA DANIELS 29 CINCINNATI OH 1:03:39 20:30


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 102 RON HOOD 36 HAMILTON OH 43:02 13:51
2 112 DENISE ANDERSON 39 FAIRFIELD OH 44:47 14:25
3 125 KIRK BEERMANN 30 HAMILTON OH 46:49 15:04
4 128 RON ONEY 36 Hamilton OH 47:27 15:17
5 135 NORM PUENTE 39 MUNSTER IN 48:20 15:34
6 145 MIKE GUINIGUNDO 38 LIBERTY TWP OH 49:17 15:52
7 148 KURT FELDMAN 33 LIBERTY TWP OH 49:20 15:53
8 151 JOE HUBER 33 CINCINNATI OH 49:37 15:58
9 153 RYAN COGAN 32 LIBERTY TWP OH 49:58 16:05


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 119 TERRIE SCHMIDT 30 CINCINNATI OH 45:37 14:41
2 129 KAREN MILLS 37 LIBERTY TWP OH 47:55 15:26
3 131 AMY ONEY 32 Hamilton OH 48:04 15:29
4 134 JENNIFER PUENTE 37 MUNSTER IN 48:19 15:33
5 139 SHARON BAYS 37 FAIRFIELD OH 48:52 15:44
6 143 KRISTIE ONAN 39 OXFORD OH 49:14 15:51
7 146 MARY DOERGER 39 FAIRFIELD OH 49:18 15:52
8 147 MICHELLE GUINIGUNDO 38 LIBERTY TWP OH 49:19 15:53
9 149 KRISTINE FELDMAN 35 LIBERTY TWP OH 49:22 15:54
10 150 CHRIS HUBER 35 CINCINNATI OH 49:36 15:58
11 152 LAURA COGAN 33 LIBERTY TWP OH 49:54 16:04
12 164 TRISHA LUTTERBIE 39 WEST CHESTER OH 51:10 16:29
13 200 AMANDA LEHMANN 35 FAIRFIELD OH 56:50 18:18
14 203 CINDY HOWARD 37 Hamilton OH 58:38 18:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 67 TODD BURNS 45 CINCINNATI OH 30:03 9:41
2 137 TIMOTHY ADAMS 42 HAMILTON OH 48:43 15:41
3 142 DON MOON 48 FAIRFIELD OH 49:10 15:50
4 166 JIM SHERRARD 49 CINCINNATI OH 51:22 16:32
5 169 JERRY ALLEY 46 HAMILTON OH 51:43 16:39
6 187 JERRY BLACK 44 CINCINNATI OH 53:58 17:22


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 98 BARB DREES 46 CINCINNATI OH 41:44 13:26
2 106 MARIANNE MEYER 49 FAIRFIELD OH 43:31 14:01
3 110 KAREN DALLIS 45 HAMILTON OH 44:28 14:19
4 118 TERRIE ELLIOTT 47 CINCINNATI OH 45:33 14:40
5 121 BRENDA VELDHUIS 42 Hamilton OH 45:40 14:42
6 122 MELISSA KURZNER 44 FAIRFIELD OH 46:05 14:50
7 140 PAM SILBERMAN 49 CINCINNATI OH 48:58 15:46
8 144 ANGIE GRAY 40 FAIRFIELD OH 49:16 15:52
9 156 PAULA SKITT 42 CINCINNATI OH 50:24 16:14
10 160 CINDY LANNING 47 CINCINNATI OH 50:49 16:22
11 162 FLO CUNNINGHAM 47 CINCINNATI OH 51:07 16:28
12 165 DEBBIE BENSON 49 FAIRFIELD OH 51:11 16:29
13 167 KAREN SHERRARD 46 CINCINNATI OH 51:23 16:33
14 172 KAREN STEVENSON 49 CINCINNATI OH 52:04 16:46
15 175 BETH ALLEY 46 HAMILTON OH 52:07 16:47
16 179 SARA PAYNE 41 FAIRFIELD OH 52:21 16:51
17 185 DEBI SANDLIN 49 HARRISON OH 53:57 17:22
18 189 KAREN BLACK 43 CINCINNATI OH 53:59 17:23
19 193 RHONDA DOXSEY 47 FAIRFIELD OH 54:58 17:42
20 204 DENISE KISER 40 FAIRFIELD OH 58:39 18:53
21 205 CLAUDIA CURATI 45 HAMILTON OH 1:01:00 19:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 100 BOB GILL 55 Hamilton OH 42:44 13:46
2 116 JOHN MCELWEE 58 CINCINNATI OH 45:15 14:34
3 158 GEORGE FRALEY 59 FAIRFIELD OH 50:32 16:16
4 198 GARY L STAGGS 54 FAIRFIELD OH 55:41 17:56
5 202 RICK HART 58 MONROE OH 57:03 18:22


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 79 LIANNE PALLUCONI 50 FAIRFIELD OH 34:52 11:14
2 101 EILEEN DRIGGS 58 FAIRFIELD OH 42:53 13:49
3 107 PAMELA HOSKINS 52 HAMILTON OH 44:00 14:10
4 159 JIM SARRIS 54 Fairfield OH 50:46 16:21
5 194 BARB GILL 55 Hamilton OH 54:59 17:42
6 199 LINDA LOU HART 58 MONROE OH 56:49 18:18
7 208 KAREN JONES 51 FAIRFIELD OH 1:04:00 20:36


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 99 DEAN DRIGGS 68 FAIRFIELD OH 42:43 13:45
2 192 TED DAY 64 CINCINNATI OH 54:43 17:37


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 76 PATSY DARLING 68 CINCINNATI OH 33:48 10:53
2 114 MONA GREVEY 62 HAMILTON OH 44:56 14:28
3 197 BUNNY LUENSMAN 64 FAIRFIELD OH 55:40 17:55


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 136 VADINE KOENIG 85 HAMILTON OH 48:30 15:37

Number of records: 50