East Fork Backpack Trail Run
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, July 18, 2010 9:00 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net



ALPHABETIC LIST OF ENTRANTS BY EVENT

Last Name First Name Race Sex Age Bib # Head Start Start Time
ADRIEN HOLLY 5.6 F 32 1 13:00 17:00
AIRGOOD GARY 5.6 M 62 2 27:00 3:00
ARLINGHAUS BRIAN 5.6 M 36 3 9:00 21:00
ARNOLD BRETT 5.6 M 29 4 1:00 29:00
BAKER PAMELA 5.6 F 41 5 24:00 6:00
BARNES IAN 5.6 M 26 6 6:00 24:00
BEHNE ANDREA 5.6 F 42 7 26:00 4:00
CARNAHAN AARON 5.6 M 43 8 10:00 20:00
CASTNER ANDREA 5.6 F 33 9 19:00 11:00
CLODFELTER JENNIFER 5.6 F 40 10 27:00 3:00
COLLINS KEVIN 5.6 M 46 11 7:00 23:00
CONNELLY ZACHARY 5.6 M 33 12 25:00 5:00
CRAVEN KATIE 5.6 F 31 13 25:00 5:00
DARPEL JEFF 5.6 M 44 14 11:00 19:00
DAVEY RICH 5.6 M 37 15 6:00 24:00
DOWNING SHERRY 5.6 F 45 16 10:00 20:00
ENDERS PAT 5.6 F 63 17 30:00 0:00
ERHARDT MARK 5.6 M 46 18 6:00 24:00
GEORGE NANCY 5.6 F 37 19 17:00 13:00
GERWE JOANNE 5.6 F 35 20 26:00 4:00
GLORIUS JASON 5.6 M 36 21 4:00 26:00
GODAR JOE 5.6 M 47 22 12:00 18:00
GODAR SHANNON 5.6 F 44 23 13:00 17:00
GUTEKUNST MIKE 5.6 M 33 24 1:00 29:00
HALLUM MAXWELL 5.6 M 20 25 4:00 26:00
HAVEN SYLVIA 5.6 F 37 26 26:00 4:00
HOFACRE TODD 5.6 M 41 27 21:00 9:00
HOPKINS BILL 5.6 M 67 28 15:00 15:00
HOPPING JASON 5.6 M 31 29 5:00 25:00
HUPP ABBY 5.6 F 36 30 26:00 4:00
JELUS MICHAEL 5.6 M 67 31 30:00 0:00
KENYON CYNDI 5.6 F 50 32 21:00 9:00
KIRKBRIDE TANA 5.6 F 41 33 17:00 13:00
KIRKPATRICK AMANDA 5.6 F 25 34 19:00 11:00
KRIMPENFORT KIM 5.6 F 41 35 23:00 7:00
KUVIN RANDY 5.6 M 47 37 8:00 22:00
KUVIN ALEX 5.6 M 15 36 3:00 27:00
LAWRENCE KATE 5.6 F 27 38 22:00 8:00
LAWSON HILARY 5.6 F 26 39 23:00 7:00
LEACH JAMES E. 5.6 M 15 40 4:00 26:00
LEACH JAMES L. 5.6 M 46 41 7:00 23:00
LEDFORD ELIZABETH 5.6 F 24 42 24:00 6:00
LEWIS MICHAEL 5.6 M 50 43 27:00 3:00
LOVINS CHRISTINA 5.6 F 39 44 27:00 3:00
LUPPERT BARRY 5.6 M 45 45 8:00 22:00
MCNALLY NATALIE 5.6 F 27 46 28:00 2:00
MICHEL MATTHEW 5.6 M 29 47 5:00 25:00
MILES MELANIE 5.6 F 45 48 14:00 16:00
MILLER CHARLES 5.6 M 49 49 5:00 25:00
MOORE ANNA 5.6 F 28 50 6:00 24:00

East Fork Backpack Trail Run
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, July 18, 2010 9:00 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net



ALPHABETIC LIST OF ENTRANTS BY EVENT

Last Name First Name Race Sex Age Bib # Head Start Start Time
MORGAN JULIE 5.6 F 62 51 28:00 2:00
MORRIS AARON 5.6 M 28 52 3:00 27:00
MORSE JON 5.6 M 39 53 16:00 14:00
MOTSINGER MATT 5.6 M 30 54 30:00
NIEHAUS BRIAN 5.6 M 34 55 14:00 16:00
NUCKELS JOHN 5.6 M 45 56 22:00 8:00
OBERMEYER ROB 5.6 M 60 57 26:00 4:00
PARSONS KRISTIN 5.6 F 41 58 28:00 2:00
PENNINGTON JUDY 5.6 F 47 59 17:00 13:00
PLATT BOB 5.6 M 52 60 30:00 0:00
REKRUT ADAM 5.6 M 28 61 5:00 25:00
RENDA MARNIE 5.6 F 39 62 18:00 12:00
SCHERGER JAY 5.6 M 29 63 9:00 21:00
SIEGEL JENNI 5.6 F 24 64 20:00 10:00
SIEGEL ROBERT 5.6 M 53 65 11:00 19:00
SILLIES WILLIAM 5.6 M 51 66 25:00 5:00
SMALLWOOD JEFFREY 5.6 M 34 67 7:00 23:00
SPEIDEL ANDY 5.6 M 47 68 5:00 25:00
STAUFFER JUDY 5.6 F 46 69 18:00 12:00
STILPHEN RANCE 5.6 M 36 70 12:00 18:00
STONEBERGER RYAN 5.6 M 14 71 4:00 26:00
TEANEY GAGE 5.6 M 15 72 27:00 3:00
TEANEY JEFF 5.6 M 46 73 15:00 15:00
WALLER DAVID 5.6 M 45 74 16:00 14:00
ZERHUSEN JOHN 5.6 M 42 75 3:00 27:00
AIRGOOD BRIAN 10.8 M 32 200 0:00
ALLEN DAVID 10.8 M 37 201 0:00
ANDI LISA 10.8 F 28 202 0:00
ANELLO MEGAN 10.8 F 44 203 0:00
BEA DAVID 10.8 M 30 204 0:00
BERDING DAN 10.8 M 28 205 0:00
BINZEN JEFF 10.8 M 41 206 0:00
BLACKERT BOB 10.8 M 37 207 0:00
BLEY TIM 10.8 M 42 208 0:00
BURKE ROBERT 10.8 M 55 209 0:00
CORDAS DAVID 10.8 M 41 210 0:00
DAVIS LAURIE 10.8 F 44 211 0:00
DEGENHARDT BRENT 10.8 M 34 212 0:00
FERRONE CHRIS 10.8 M 31 213 0:00
FOLKERTH MEGAN 10.8 F 25 214 0:00
FREMDER JASON 10.8 M 33 215 0:00
GEE JOHN 10.8 M 61 216 0:00
GRIFFITHS DEREK 10.8 M 35 217 0:00
HERREN GEORGE 10.8 M 43 218 0:00
HOLLANDER HANK 10.8 M 32 219 0:00
HONZAK INGRID 10.8 F 61 220 0:00
JASINSKI BOB 10.8 M 42 221 0:00
JOHNSON ANDREA 10.8 F 37 222 0:00
KENNEDY MICHAEL 10.8 M 41 223 0:00
KING TOM A 10.8 M 45 224 0:00

East Fork Backpack Trail Run
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, July 18, 2010 9:00 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net



ALPHABETIC LIST OF ENTRANTS BY EVENT

Last Name First Name Race Sex Age Bib # Head Start Start Time
KLOCKE DAN 10.8 M 40 225 0:00
KRAUS LESLIE 10.8 F 23 226 0:00
LANG TODD 10.8 M 47 227 0:00
LEWANDOWSKI ADAM 10.8 M 34 228 0:00
LEWIS STEVE 10.8 M 34 229 0:00
LUKIN RICK 10.8 M 42 230 0:00
MARCUM THERESA 10.8 F 53 231 0:00
MCCORMICK MISHA 10.8 M 19 232 0:00
METCALF ZACH 10.8 M 27 234 0:00
METCALF ADAM 10.8 M 23 233 0:00
MORGAN ROBERT 10.8 M 31 235 0:00
MUDD KRISTEN J 10.8 F 35 236 0:00
MUFF MARTIN 10.8 M 45 237 0:00
NASH BRIAN 10.8 M 50 238 0:00
REICHARD JOHN 10.8 M 44 239 0:00
RIOUX MICHAEL 10.8 M 43 240 0:00
SMITH MIKE 10.8 M 47 241 0:00
TAKAHASHI LUKE 10.8 M 41 242 0:00
TEANEY DARA 10.8 F 43 243 0:00
TORRES ANDREINA 10.8 F 33 244 0:00
TURNER LAURAH 10.8 F 28 245 0:00
WATSON MARIA 10.8 F 20 247 0:00
WATSON DENIS 10.8 M 47 246 0:00
WETHINGTON SANDI 10.8 F 40 248 0:00
WILKEY BRENDA 10.8 F 52 249 0:00
WU MAU-YI 10.8 M 33 250 0:00
Number of records: 126