East Fork Backpack Trail Run
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, July 18, 2010 9:00 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net



OVERALL RESULTS - NET TIMES

Place No. Name Age Sex Timenet Pace
1 54 MATT MOTSINGER 30 M 35:01 6:16
2 24 MIKE GUTEKUNST 33 M 36:39 6:33
3 4 BRETT ARNOLD 29 M 37:45 6:45
4 75 JOHN ZERHUSEN 42 M 39:10 7:00
5 40 JAMES E. LEACH 15 M 40:04 7:10
6 47 MATTHEW MICHEL 29 M 40:05 7:10
7 36 ALEX KUVIN 15 M 40:22 7:13
8 52 AARON MORRIS 28 M 40:26 7:14
9 6 IAN BARNES 26 M 40:52 7:18
10 50 ANNA MOORE 28 F 40:58 7:19
11 18 MARK ERHARDT 46 M 42:23 7:35
12 15 RICH DAVEY 37 M 42:38 7:37
13 49 CHARLES MILLER 49 M 44:57 8:02
14 29 JASON HOPPING 31 M 44:59 8:02
15 21 JASON GLORIUS 36 M 46:37 8:20
16 67 JEFFREY SMALLWOOD 34 M 46:41 8:21
17 37 RANDY KUVIN 47 M 46:47 8:22
18 8 AARON CARNAHAN 43 M 48:21 8:38
19 11 KEVIN COLLINS 46 M 48:32 8:40
20 73 JEFF TEANEY 46 M 49:09 8:47
21 74 DAVID WALLER 45 M 49:15 8:48
22 68 ANDY SPEIDEL 47 M 49:24 8:50
23 70 RANCE STILPHEN 36 M 49:50 8:54
24 23 SHANNON GODAR 44 F 49:55 8:55
25 13 KATIE CRAVEN 31 F 49:55 8:55
26 5 PAMELA BAKER 41 F 49:59 8:56
27 71 RYAN STONEBERGER 14 M 50:10 8:58
28 16 SHERRY DOWNING 45 F 50:26 9:01
29 48 MELANIE MILES 45 F 50:30 9:02
30 65 ROBERT SIEGEL 53 M 50:38 9:03
31 12 ZACHARY CONNELLY 33 M 50:44 9:04
32 45 BARRY LUPPERT 45 M 50:50 9:05
33 3 BRIAN ARLINGHAUS 36 M 51:09 9:08
34 22 JOE GODAR 47 M 51:27 9:12
35 72 GAGE TEANEY 15 M 52:33 9:24
36 14 JEFF DARPEL 44 M 52:51 9:27
37 28 BILL HOPKINS 67 M 52:54 9:27
38 55 BRIAN NIEHAUS 34 M 53:05 9:29
39 25 MAXWELL HALLUM 20 M 53:39 9:35
40 33 TANA KIRKBRIDE 41 F 53:43 9:36
41 32 CYNDI KENYON 50 F 54:09 9:41
42 38 KATE LAWRENCE 27 F 54:47 9:47
43 20 JOANNE GERWE 35 F 55:43 9:57
44 43 MICHAEL LEWIS 50 M 57:37 10:18
45 41 JAMES L. LEACH 46 M 59:18 10:36
46 35 KIM KRIMPENFORT 41 F 59:22 10:36
47 19 NANCY GEORGE 37 F 59:27 10:37
48 56 JOHN NUCKELS 45 M 59:41 10:40
49 53 JON MORSE 39 M 59:51 10:42
50 2 GARY AIRGOOD 62 M 1:00:21 10:47

East Fork Backpack Trail Run
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, July 18, 2010 9:00 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net



OVERALL RESULTS - NET TIMES

Place No. Name Age Sex Timenet Pace
51 34 AMANDA KIRKPATRICK 25 F 1:00:45 10:51
52 7 ANDREA BEHNE 42 F 1:01:22 10:58
53 59 JUDY PENNINGTON 47 F 1:02:16 11:08
54 42 ELIZABETH LEDFORD 24 F 1:02:33 11:11
55 27 TODD HOFACRE 41 M 1:03:16 11:18
56 58 KRISTIN PARSONS 41 F 1:03:19 11:19
57 57 ROB OBERMEYER 60 M 1:04:53 11:35
58 44 CHRISTINA LOVINS 39 F 1:06:25 11:52
59 9 ANDREA CASTNER 33 F 1:07:18 12:02
60 51 JULIE MORGAN 62 F 1:09:58 12:30
61 66 WILLIAM SILLIES 51 M 1:12:24 12:56
62 69 JUDY STAUFFER 46 F 1:12:57 13:02
63 31 MICHAEL JELUS 67 M 1:13:18 13:06
64 10 JENNIFER CLODFELTER 40 F 1:15:53 13:33
65 17 PAT ENDERS 63 F 1:17:27 13:50
66 63 JAY SCHERGER 29 M 1:17:27 13:50
67 62 MARNIE RENDA 39 F 1:19:48 14:15
68 1 HOLLY ADRIEN 32 F 1:21:29 14:33
69 64 JENNI SIEGEL 24 F 1:21:45 14:36
70 46 NATALIE MCNALLY 27 F 1:22:56 14:49
71 60 BOB PLATT 52 M 1:52:22 20:04