Sycamore JHS Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
                         Good Shepherd/Weller Park
                       Thursday, September 15, 2011
                      Results at www.RunningTime.net


                *********** TEAM SCORE %RACE1  ***********


  1.    15  MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL    (  13:26  1:07:09)
=====================================
  1      1  ELIZABETH BRUSH                    13:08
  2      2  KATIE SUTER                        13:23
  3      3  ALILEE HENDERSON                   13:32
  4      4  AMY SATTERTHWAITE                  13:32
  5      5  ISABELLE (ELLE) HOLIDAY            13:34
  6   ( 11) LAUREN ROSE                        14:13
  7   ( 13) KATHERYN BYERLY                    14:18

  2.    75  SYCAMORE JH            (  14:34  1:12:49)
=====================================
  1      8  KAMARIA WALTON                     13:55
  2     10  KATE BACHMAN                       14:09
  3     18  KAITLYN GREGA                      14:47
  4     19  ALLISON KOSSEN                     14:57
  5     20  JESSICA WOCKS                      15:01
  6   ( 32) KATE FUNDERBURK                    16:08
  7   ( 35) DANIELLE PRATT                     16:32

  3.    97  NAGEL                  (  14:58  1:14:50)
=====================================
  1      7  OLIVIA CONNAUGHTON                 13:50
  2     15  DEIDRE MOHAN                       14:33
  3     22  LILY CANTERBURY                    15:19
  4     24  RACHEL TIMBERLAKE                  15:24
  5     29  MALLORY VON HOLLE                  15:44
  6   ( 30) ELIZABETH HERNDON                  15:58
  7   ( 31) JENNIFER DUNN                      15:59

  4.   103  COLERAIN               (  15:00  1:14:56)
=====================================
  1      6  HAYLEY MEYER                       13:36
  2      9  ALIAH LINGO                        13:56
  3     27  MADISON MORGHAGEN                  15:32
  4     28  MCKENNA MORGHAGEN                  15:39
  5     33  CASSIE RETTIG                      16:13
  6   ( 36) BRI ANN SCHWABB                    16:33
  7   ( 37) EMMA FRITZ                         16:41

  5.   115  LAKOTA PLAINS          (  15:22  1:16:46)
=====================================
  1     14  BROOKE ECKERLE                     14:22
  2     17  LAURA BABBITT                      14:44
  3     21  BELLA HALFHILL                     15:14
  4     23  MADELINE LINDLEY                   15:22
  5     40  OLIVIA BAYER                       17:04
  6   ( 42) MARYBETH LAKEBERG                  17:08
  7   ( 45) AMY BALLMAN                        18:22

  6.   123  LIBERTY JHS            (  15:29  1:17:25)
=====================================
  1     12  MADELINE JESKE                     14:16
  2     16  ALYSSA SHUGARMAN                   14:34
  3     25  CARLEY PHILLIPS                    15:25
  4     26  TATUM PENCEK                       15:32
  5     44  LAUREN JOHNSON                     17:38
  6   ( 47) SYDNEE ROBISON                     19:04
  7   ( 48) MEGAN HOLTKE                       19:08

  7.   195  FAIRFIELD              (  16:54  1:24:27)
=====================================
  1     34  CHASE RIGGS                        16:20
  2     38  EMMA OTTEN                         16:50
  3     39  WHITNEY SCARTH                     16:50
  4     41  ASHLEY LAFLIN                      17:05
  5     43  IZZY SALEBA                        17:22
  6   ( 46) ABBY BELL                          18:45