Sycamore JHS Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
                         Good Shepherd/Weller Park
                       Thursday, September 15, 2011
                      Results at www.RunningTime.net


            *********** TEAM SCORE BOYS 7th GRADE  ***********


  1.    34  SYCAMORE JH            (  12:29  1:02:22)
=====================================
  1      1  MILES MENYHERT                     11:41
  2      3  MAX HILL                           12:22
  3      5  ANDREW SCHRANTZ                    12:30
  4      7  NOAH DARWICHE                      12:40
  5     18  KEVIN LAWSON                       13:09
  6   ( 19) CLAYTON BENNETT                    13:12
  7   ( 27) GEORGE MOYO                        13:51

  2.    48  MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL    (  12:42  1:03:29)
=====================================
  1      2  GRADY LIPP                         12:00
  2      9  MIKEY LOEHR                        12:45
  3     10  JOSH HUBER                         12:47
  4     13  MICHAEL HIETT                      12:58
  5     14  TONY RABE                          12:59
  6   ( 17) MATT KING                          13:00
  7   ( 21) GRANT HOFFMAN                      13:18

  3.    64  NAGEL                  (  12:56  1:04:39)
=====================================
  1      6  WILL LADD                          12:39
  2      8  CRAIG MORTON                       12:42
  3     11  SPENCER DIXON                      12:49
  4     15  NICK LONG                          12:59
  5     24  JOHN BALLENGER                     13:30
  6   ( 25) PETER CASEY                        13:35
  7   ( 28) ADAM WALIGURA                      13:57

  4.    98  LAKOTA PLAINS          (  13:24  1:06:57)
=====================================
  1      4  ANDREW EYLEM                       12:29
  2     12  ADAM WESLEY                        12:51
  3     23  SPENCER MERK                       13:23
  4     29  KYLE BRUCH                         14:01
  5     30  ERIC BRUGGEN                       14:13
  6   ( 31) EVAN COOK                          14:20
  7   ( 35) AUSTIN BRIGGS                      14:36

  5.   147  FAIRFIELD              (  14:06  1:10:26)
=====================================
  1     22  BRAD BRUESEWITZ                    13:21
  2     26  DANIEL SIMS                        13:41
  3     32  JOSH STARKEY                       14:25
  4     33  EVAN TRENTMAN                      14:26
  5     34  TREVOR SIMPSON                     14:33
  6   ( 37) MAX CHENOWETH                      14:45
  7   ( 39) JACK GRIFKA                        15:52

  6.   150  COLERAIN               (  14:39  1:13:15)
=====================================
  1     16  JORDAN GREGORY                     12:59
  2     20  ROGER STAIGL                       13:17
  3     36  CASS CARTER                        14:39
  4     38  DEREK OLIVERO                      15:37
  5     40  CHRIS BOGGESS                      16:43
  6   ( 41) SHAUN BOOSVELD                     17:42
  7   ( 42) CALEB PONTING                      18:03