Sycamore JHS Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
Good Shepherd/Weller Park
Thursday, September 15, 2011
Results at www.RunningTime.net

GIRLS 8th GRADE

Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
1 1 2551 KELLY MCMANUS 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 12:36 6:18
2 2 2587 LEAH FORD 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:47 6:24
3 3 2744 KATIE VORPE 8 SYCAMORE JH 12:54 6:27
4 4 2608 MAEGAN MURPHY 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:59 6:30
5 5 2688 CARA SCHILDMEYER 8 NAGEL 13:03 6:32
6 6 2567 AUDREY ADKINS 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:04 6:32
7 7 2596 SYDNEY JENSEN 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:05 6:33
8 8 2594 MARIA HESSIN 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:08 6:34
9 9 2716 KATIE BUSCH 8 SYCAMORE JH 13:10 6:35
10 10 2619 MADDIE SOLIMINI 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:21 6:41
11 11 2582 KACIE DELLECAVE 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:02 7:01
12 12 2692 KATLYN STRIEFEL 8 NAGEL 14:05 7:03
13 2613 SANIKA PINNANATH 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:08 7:04
14 13 2554 MALIA BERKELY 8 LIBERTY JHS 14:09 7:05
15 14 2687 RACHEL SCARDINA 8 NAGEL 14:10 7:05
16 2610 NIA MYRIE 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:11 7:06
17 15 2725 RACHEL HAUPT 8 SYCAMORE JH 14:11 7:06
18 16 2518 KARLY FRYE 8 FAIRFIELD 14:20 7:10
19 17 2682 KAELA NOLAN 8 NAGEL 14:30 7:15
20 18 2675 CAROLINE MILLARD 8 NAGEL 14:31 7:16
21 19 2517 LAUREN DIETZER 8 FAIRFIELD 14:32 7:16
22 20 2520 KAYLA KREIMER 8 FAIRFIELD 14:35 7:18
23 21 2665 HANNA KATT 8 NAGEL 14:36 7:18
24 2623 OLIVIA WADE 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:38 7:19
25 2585 CHARLOTTE DORAN 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:42 7:21
26 22 2531 BRITTANY STEELMAN 8 FAIRFIELD 14:44 7:22
27 23 2738 LAUREN SHASSERE 8 SYCAMORE JH 14:44 7:22
28 24 2712 GRACE ANAPLE 8 SYCAMORE JH 14:47 7:24
29 2624 MEGAN WAGNER 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:51 7:26
30 25 2519 TAYLOR HOWE 8 FAIRFIELD 14:51 7:26
31 2584 TORI DIMMERLING 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:53 7:27
32 2710 BRIANNA WILLIAMS 8 Princeton JHS 15:01 7:31
33 2536 REBECCA TAYLOR 8 HAMILTON 15:01 7:31
34 26 2526 HANNA RIFFLE 8 FAIRFIELD 15:02 7:31
35 27 2722 LIZA FITZGERALD 8 SYCAMORE JH 15:05 7:33
36 28 2701 ELIZABETH ZERHUSEN 8 NAGEL 15:08 7:34
37 29 2541 MOLLY BURCH 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 15:09 7:35
38 30 2557 ERIN GRASKA 8 LIBERTY JHS 15:15 7:38
39 31 2556 ADAYLA GIULIANO 8 LIBERTY JHS 15:18 7:39
40 32 2542 MELISSA CLEGG 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 15:22 7:41
41 33 2530 EMMA STARKEY 8 FAIRFIELD 15:24 7:42
42 34 2734 LEXY RILE 8 SYCAMORE JH 15:28 7:44
43 2606 GABBY MEDINA 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:29 7:45
44 2505 RACHEL MANGOLD 8 COLERAIN 15:30 7:45
45 2654 KATIE GAFFNEY 8 NAGEL 15:30 7:45
46 2711 HAYA AKBIK 8 SYCAMORE JH 15:31 7:46
47 2721 NORA DUKART 8 SYCAMORE JH 15:37 7:49
48 2602 SANDY LEE 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:39 7:50
49 2686 BRESLIN SAND 8 NAGEL 15:40 7:50
50 2625 CAROLINE WALSH 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:41 7:51

Sycamore JHS Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
Good Shepherd/Weller Park
Thursday, September 15, 2011
Results at www.RunningTime.net

GIRLS 8th GRADE

Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
51 35 2550 KYLIE MARSHALL 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 15:42 7:51
52 2684 MCKINLEY RAINES 8 NAGEL 15:50 7:55
53 2736 OLIVIA SALACH 8 SYCAMORE JH 15:51 7:56
54 2689 KATE SCHLOSSER 8 NAGEL 15:51 7:56
55 2583 ISABELLE DENNISTON 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:53 7:57
56 2590 BROOKE HARLOW 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:03 8:02
57 2679 SARA MOORE 8 NAGEL 16:09 8:05
58 36 2555 ALLI DICK 8 LIBERTY JHS 16:13 8:07
59 37 2543 MORGAN DAVIS 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 16:16 8:08
60 2612 ERIN PATRICK 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:21 8:11
61 2510 RACHEL OLIVERO 8 COLERAIN 16:40 8:20
62 2741 SARAH THOMPSON 8 SYCAMORE JH 16:43 8:22
63 2704 KAETLYN CULTER 8 Princeton JHS 16:46 8:23
64 2743 ASHLEY VORPE 8 SYCAMORE JH 16:49 8:25
65 2653 KATIE FRIEDMAN 8 NAGEL 16:54 8:27
66 2707 MEGAN MCGUIRE 8 Princeton JHS 17:00 8:30
67 2733 COURTNEY REARDON 8 SYCAMORE JH 17:01 8:31
68 2715 EMMA BURGE 8 SYCAMORE JH 17:03 8:32
69 2516 OLIVIA BELL 8 FAIRFIELD 17:10 8:35
70 2729 ALI MCNAMARA-MARSLAN 8 SYCAMORE JH 17:12 8:36
71 2522 HANNAH MARCUM 8 FAIRFIELD 17:14 8:37
72 2735 SABRINA RIVERA 8 SYCAMORE JH 17:16 8:38
73 2571 MEGAN BOONE 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:21 8:41
74 2501 SHIANN CHITWOOD 8 COLERAIN 17:26 8:43
75 2720 SHEA CRONIN 8 SYCAMORE JH 17:26 8:43
76 2569 AMINAH BAIG 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:37 8:49
77 2639 ELLE CAMPBELL 8 NAGEL 18:03 9:02
78 2601 KAYLA LANG 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:10 9:05
79 2532 NICOLE ARDIONE 8 HAMILTON 18:18 9:09
80 2534 MELISSA KELLER 8 HAMILTON 18:26 9:13
81 2647 HANNA DONALDSON 8 NAGEL 18:53 9:27
82 38 2561 AMANDA MAHARG 8 LIBERTY JHS 18:56 9:28
83 2702 MCKENNA ZINK 8 NAGEL 19:17 9:39
84 2636 KAITLYN BOSSE 8 NAGEL 19:24 9:42
85 2717 ASTRID CABELLO 8 SYCAMORE JH 19:41 9:51
86 2622 ELIZABETH UECKER 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:48 9:54
87 2626 DANIELLE WEAVER 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 20:13 10:07
88 2642 ABBY CHAMBERLIN 8 NAGEL 20:16 10:08
89 2604 KATELYN LUPIA 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 20:40 10:20
90 2664 BRYN KABBES 8 NAGEL 21:01 10:31