Sycamore JHS Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
Good Shepherd/Weller Park
Thursday, September 15, 2011
Results at www.RunningTime.net

BOYS 8th GRADE

Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
1 1 2995 RAY BERLING 8 SYCAMORE JH 10:57 5:29
2 2 2797 STEPHEN ART 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 11:51 5:56
3 3 2827 JAKE BAUER 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:56 5:58
4 4 2973 NICK STONE 8 NAGEL 11:59 6:00
5 5 2782 AARON SIMS 8 FAIRFIELD 12:03 6:02
6 6 2999 NATHAN COLE 8 SYCAMORE JH 12:07 6:04
7 7 3009 KYRIA GRAVES 8 SYCAMORE JH 12:12 6:06
8 8 3007 MARTIN GONZALEZ 8 SYCAMORE JH 12:13 6:07
9 9 2833 JASON CLINE 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:14 6:07
10 10 2858 JUSTIN KOEHLER 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:20 6:10
11 11 2836 CHASE COTTLE 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:20 6:10
12 12 2884 BILLY ROOK 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:21 6:11
13 13 2927 JOSH GITTELMAN 8 NAGEL 12:23 6:12
14 14 2998 NICK CASSIDY 8 SYCAMORE JH 12:25 6:13
15 15 2808 JACOB LAPLANT 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 12:30 6:15
16 16 2840 ROB ELLIOTT 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:36 6:18
17 17 3036 PAUL STUCKER 8 SYCAMORE JH 12:37 6:19
18 18 2876 TONY NIGRO 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:37 6:19
19 2852 COLIN HILL 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:38 6:19
20 19 2935 NICK HOGAN 8 NAGEL 12:41 6:21
21 20 2812 NICKOLAS SIMBARTL 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 12:42 6:21
22 21 2770 ADAM HALSEY 8 FAIRFIELD 12:43 6:22
23 2891 JUAN TRAMONTIN 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:44 6:22
24 22 2813 ZACH STILES 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 12:45 6:23
25 2892 MATT WELAGE 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:52 6:26
26 23 2993 ANIMESH BAPAT 8 SYCAMORE JH 12:56 6:28
27 2866 MATTHEW MAROTTA 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:58 6:29
28 24 2972 MITCH STONE 8 NAGEL 12:58 6:29
29 2868 COLE MARSHALL 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:59 6:30
30 3029 MASAYUKI OKAMOTO 8 SYCAMORE JH 13:00 6:30
31 25 2959 SCOT NIELSON 8 NAGEL 13:00 6:30
32 26 2981 GRAHAM WEAVER 8 NAGEL 13:02 6:31
33 3004 KEVIN FITZGERALD 8 SYCAMORE JH 13:03 6:32
34 27 2772 CHRISTIAN KOLLSTEDT 8 FAIRFIELD 13:03 6:32
35 2820 ANDREW KANALY 8 LIBERTY JHS 13:03 6:32
36 2886 MICHAEL SHU 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:06 6:33
37 2860 JEFFERY LI 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:09 6:35
38 2824 ALEC BELL 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:13 6:37
39 2893 DAVID WILLIAMS 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:16 6:38
40 2996 SAM BOUAJRAM 8 SYCAMORE JH 13:18 6:39
41 28 2944 GRAYSON LAMBERT 8 NAGEL 13:22 6:41
42 29 2785 LOGAN STREET 8 FAIRFIELD 13:23 6:42
43 30 2811 ETHAN QUIMBY 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 13:30 6:45
44 2760 VINCE SPRAUGE 8 COLERAIN 13:32 6:46
45 2896 ANDREW ZHAN 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:33 6:47
46 2863 JARED LUCKE 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:34 6:47
47 2924 SAM FARMER 8 NAGEL 13:36 6:48
48 2843 YAMIL ESTRADA 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:38 6:49
49 2901 JOSEPH BLAMER 8 NAGEL 13:38 6:49
50 2831 GABRIEL CAPUANO 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:39 6:50

Sycamore JHS Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
Good Shepherd/Weller Park
Thursday, September 15, 2011
Results at www.RunningTime.net

BOYS 8th GRADE

Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
51 2997 MAX BROWN 8 SYCAMORE JH 13:43 6:52
52 2989 JOSH MCGREGOR 8 Princeton JHS 13:45 6:53
53 2888 JACK SPECHT 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:45 6:53
54 31 2765 BRADY BELL 8 FAIRFIELD 13:48 6:54
55 32 2779 RYAN RITCHIE 8 FAIRFIELD 13:48 6:54
56 33 2805 ALEC DRACH 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 13:59 7:00
57 2847 MATTHEW GOETZ 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:01 7:01
58 2864 DAVID MAGANA 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:04 7:02
59 2937 LAKE ILLE 8 NAGEL 14:04 7:02
60 3020 DAVID LEE 8 SYCAMORE JH 14:05 7:03
61 3023 JOEY MATTIS 8 SYCAMORE JH 14:07 7:04
62 2960 BEN NORTON 8 NAGEL 14:18 7:09
63 3018 NATHAN LARSON 8 SYCAMORE JH 14:18 7:09
64 2912 STREET CROCI 8 NAGEL 14:19 7:10
65 2759 JOVE SINGLETON 8 COLERAIN 14:26 7:13
66 2971 BRYAN STELLER 8 NAGEL 14:30 7:15
67 34 2798 MATTHEW BAKER 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 14:34 7:17
68 2819 PATRICK GRASKA 8 LIBERTY JHS 14:37 7:19
69 2817 VINCENT GALIOTO 8 LIBERTY JHS 14:37 7:19
70 2929 AARON GRACE 8 NAGEL 14:38 7:19
71 2793 GIDDEON NDONGA 8 HAMILTON 14:39 7:20
72 3012 MICHAEL HEYN 8 SYCAMORE JH 14:43 7:22
73 2987 LUCAS GILKEY 8 Princeton JHS 14:47 7:24
74 2826 ANDREW JOHNSON 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:02 7:31
75 2911 DANNY CONNAIR 8 NAGEL 15:06 7:33
76 2879 CHASE POWNELL 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:10 7:35
77 35 2771 JORDAN HAMILTON 8 FAIRFIELD 15:11 7:36
78 2985 KENNY XU 8 NAGEL 15:11 7:36
79 2773 KYLE LAYCOCK 8 FAIRFIELD 15:11 7:36
80 2904 PATRIC BROPHY 8 NAGEL 15:12 7:36
81 3008 MAX GOTTLIESBON 8 SYCAMORE JH 15:15 7:38
82 2919 NATE DUFRESNE 8 NAGEL 15:15 7:38
83 2931 COLIN GRIMES 8 NAGEL 15:18 7:39
84 2946 CHRIS LEWIS 8 NAGEL 15:21 7:41
85 3011 BRADLEY HAUPT 8 SYCAMORE JH 15:24 7:42
86 2976 NICK VANRIPER 8 NAGEL 15:26 7:43
87 2794 CADEN REISTER 8 HAMILTON 15:27 7:44
88 3037 DAVID WANG 8 SYCAMORE JH 15:29 7:45
89 2932 MAX HANDS 8 NAGEL 15:30 7:45
90 2754 JARED LELAND 8 COLERAIN 15:30 7:45
91 2872 CHASE MCGARY 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:31 7:46
92 2916 KYLE DEBRY 8 NAGEL 15:31 7:46
93 2974 DAVID SUN 8 NAGEL 15:35 7:48
94 2780 LOGAN SCARTH 8 FAIRFIELD 15:38 7:49
95 3006 MILES GOLDFARB 8 SYCAMORE JH 15:45 7:53
96 2791 QUINTEN FAULKNER 8 HAMILTON 15:46 7:53
97 2814 NICKOLAS VALENTINE 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 15:59 8:00
98 3001 MICHAEL EDELHEIT 8 SYCAMORE JH 16:03 8:02
99 2776 BEN NEYER 8 FAIRFIELD 16:10 8:05
100 2766 ADAM BREWER 8 FAIRFIELD 16:11 8:06

Sycamore JHS Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
Good Shepherd/Weller Park
Thursday, September 15, 2011
Results at www.RunningTime.net

BOYS 8th GRADE

Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
101 2885 ANTHONY ROUGHT 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:15 8:08
102 2795 COLIN RUCKEL 8 HAMILTON 16:16 8:08
103 3031 TYLER RASULIS 8 SYCAMORE JH 16:22 8:11
104 2986 TIM BURDINE 8 Princeton JHS 16:29 8:15
105 2763 JACOB BAILEY 8 FAIRFIELD 16:30 8:15
106 2992 KYLE STEARNS 8 Princeton JHS 16:34 8:17
107 2975 AIDAN VANDESTADT 8 NAGEL 16:35 8:18
108 3034 CHRISTOPHER SEGER 8 SYCAMORE JH 16:48 8:24
109 2878 AARON PEDOTO 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:12 8:36
110 3027 SAM MYERS 8 SYCAMORE JH 17:19 8:40
111 3025 TYLER MILLER 8 SYCAMORE JH 17:19 8:40
112 2877 BLAKE NISSEN 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:32 8:46
113 2952 JACOB MAYHALL, JACOB 8 NAGEL 17:56 8:58
114 2958 SAMMY MOUGHTON 8 NAGEL 17:58 8:59
115 2917 ISAAC DELEV 8 NAGEL 19:02 9:31
116 2845 BRAD FOSTER 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:02 9:31
117 2774 MITCHELL MCLEAN 8 FAIRFIELD 19:35 9:48
118 2942 CHRIS KAMINSKY 8 NAGEL 21:36 10:48
119 2751 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 8 COLERAIN 24:25 12:13