Sycamore JHS Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
Good Shepherd/Weller Park
Thursday, September 15, 2011
Results at www.RunningTime.net

BOYS 7th GRADE

Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
1 1 3024 MILES MENYHERT 7 SYCAMORE JH 11:41 5:51
2 2 2861 GRADY LIPP 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:00 6:00
3 2818 RYAN GARTNER 7 LIBERTY JHS 12:18 6:09
4 3 3013 MAX HILL 7 SYCAMORE JH 12:22 6:11
5 4 2806 ANDREW EYLEM 7 LAKOTA PLAINS 12:29 6:15
6 5 3032 ANDREW SCHRANTZ 7 SYCAMORE JH 12:30 6:15
7 6 2943 WILL LADD 7 NAGEL 12:39 6:20
8 7 3000 NOAH DARWICHE 7 SYCAMORE JH 12:40 6:20
9 8 2957 CRAIG MORTON 7 NAGEL 12:42 6:21
10 9 2862 MIKEY LOEHR 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:45 6:23
11 10 2854 JOSH HUBER 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:47 6:24
12 11 2918 SPENCER DIXON 7 NAGEL 12:49 6:25
13 12 2816 ADAM WESLEY 7 LAKOTA PLAINS 12:51 6:26
14 13 2851 MICHAEL HIETT 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:58 6:29
15 14 2881 TONY RABE 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:59 6:30
16 15 2947 NICK LONG 7 NAGEL 12:59 6:30
17 16 2752 JORDAN GREGORY 7 COLERAIN 12:59 6:30
18 17 2856 MATT KING 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:00 6:30
19 18 3019 KEVIN LAWSON 7 SYCAMORE JH 13:09 6:35
20 19 2994 CLAYTON BENNETT 7 SYCAMORE JH 13:12 6:36
21 20 2761 ROGER STAIGL 7 COLERAIN 13:17 6:39
22 21 2853 GRANT HOFFMAN 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:18 6:39
23 22 2767 BRAD BRUESEWITZ 7 FAIRFIELD 13:21 6:41
24 23 2809 SPENCER MERK 7 LAKOTA PLAINS 13:23 6:42
25 2874 CAMERON MUFF 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:27 6:44
26 24 2899 JOHN BALLENGER 7 NAGEL 13:30 6:45
27 2829 MAX BRASE 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:31 6:46
28 25 2907 PETER CASEY 7 NAGEL 13:35 6:48
29 2828 HENOC BEYA 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:40 6:50
30 26 2783 DANIEL SIMS 7 FAIRFIELD 13:41 6:51
31 2849 ALFONSO GONZALES 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:43 6:52
32 2822 KEAGAN SHAPIRO 7 LIBERTY JHS 13:45 6:53
33 27 3026 GEORGE MOYO 7 SYCAMORE JH 13:51 6:56
34 2848 ALEJANDRO GONZALES 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:54 6:57
35 28 2979 ADAM WALIGURA 7 NAGEL 13:57 6:59
36 29 2802 KYLE BRUCH 7 LAKOTA PLAINS 14:01 7:01
37 2890 ERIK STOCKMAN 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:04 7:02
38 2894 CONNOR WINTON 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:06 7:03
39 2871 LOGAN MCCORMICK 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:06 7:03
40 2889 PAXTON ST.CLAIR 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:09 7:05
41 2855 ERIK JOHNSON 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:10 7:05
42 2982 MATT WEIGLEIN 7 NAGEL 14:11 7:06
43 30 2803 ERIC BRUGGEN 7 LAKOTA PLAINS 14:13 7:07
44 2963 ETHAN PEYTON 7 NAGEL 14:15 7:08
45 2790 ZACH EVANS 7 HAMILTON 14:17 7:09
46 2903 MIKE BORGER 7 NAGEL 14:17 7:09
47 31 2804 EVAN COOK 7 LAKOTA PLAINS 14:20 7:10
48 2983 RYAN WHARTON 7 NAGEL 14:23 7:12
49 32 2784 JOSH STARKEY 7 FAIRFIELD 14:25 7:13
50 33 2786 EVAN TRENTMAN 7 FAIRFIELD 14:26 7:13

Sycamore JHS Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
Good Shepherd/Weller Park
Thursday, September 15, 2011
Results at www.RunningTime.net

BOYS 7th GRADE

Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
51 34 2781 TREVOR SIMPSON 7 FAIRFIELD 14:33 7:17
52 2948 MATT LUX 7 NAGEL 14:33 7:17
53 2949 AUSTIN MARTIN 7 NAGEL 14:34 7:17
54 2875 ALEX NEUZIL 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:34 7:17
55 3010 KYLE GREEN 7 SYCAMORE JH 14:35 7:18
56 35 2801 AUSTIN BRIGGS 7 LAKOTA PLAINS 14:36 7:18
57 3028 YUTO NAKAHATA 7 SYCAMORE JH 14:36 7:18
58 2898 JACK ANDERSON 7 NAGEL 14:37 7:19
59 36 2750 CASS CARTER 7 COLERAIN 14:39 7:20
60 2905 ZECH BUSCH 7 NAGEL 14:39 7:20
61 37 2768 MAX CHENOWETH 7 FAIRFIELD 14:45 7:23
62 2945 ZACH LARRANCE 7 NAGEL 14:46 7:23
63 2846 JASON GILSTORF 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:50 7:25
64 2920 ETHAN EISELT 7 NAGEL 14:50 7:25
65 2908 NICK CHANDLER 7 NAGEL 14:52 7:26
66 2870 DEVIN MATHERNE 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:54 7:27
67 3030 JOSH PECK 7 SYCAMORE JH 14:57 7:29
68 2900 CLAY BEEKMAN 7 NAGEL 15:03 7:32
69 2933 BEN HEMMELGARN 7 NAGEL 15:12 7:36
70 2921 NOAH EMERY 7 NAGEL 15:15 7:38
71 2857 JOHN KIRCH 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:20 7:40
72 2925 KYLE FIELMAN 7 NAGEL 15:22 7:41
73 2930 KYLE GREBERT 7 NAGEL 15:24 7:42
74 2902 JOE BORGER 7 NAGEL 15:25 7:43
75 2939 RYAN JOHNSON 7 NAGEL 15:25 7:43
76 2815 NICHOLAS WAGNER 7 LAKOTA PLAINS 15:26 7:43
77 2839 MICHAEL EKSTRAND 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:27 7:44
78 2966 ALEX ROTHFUS 7 NAGEL 15:34 7:47
79 2865 BEN MARAKOVITS 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:35 7:48
80 38 2756 DEREK OLIVERO 7 COLERAIN 15:37 7:49
81 2980 OLIVER WALKER 7 NAGEL 15:39 7:50
82 2800 NICKOLAS BRANDENBURG 7 LAKOTA PLAINS 15:39 7:50
83 2923 SAM ERICKSEN 7 NAGEL 15:42 7:51
84 2969 JUSTIN SMITH 7 NAGEL 15:44 7:52
85 2953 ALEC MCCLAIN 7 NAGEL 15:47 7:54
86 2830 MATTHEW BRENNEMAN 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:49 7:55
87 2859 EVAN KRIMPENFORT 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:50 7:55
88 39 2769 JACK GRIFKA 7 FAIRFIELD 15:52 7:56
89 2788 WYATT BAKER 7 HAMILTON 15:53 7:57
90 2883 JUSTIN REID 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:53 7:57
91 2838 DILLON DAVIS 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:58 7:59
92 2796 COLIN WADEL 7 HAMILTON 15:59 8:00
93 2977 HAYDEN VERDIN 7 NAGEL 16:00 8:00
94 3035 JACOB SPIEGEL 7 SYCAMORE JH 16:01 8:01
95 3033 MATT SCHUETZ 7 SYCAMORE JH 16:01 8:01
96 2778 JACK RIGGS 7 FAIRFIELD 16:03 8:02
97 2936 ELLIOTT HURST 7 NAGEL 16:12 8:06
98 2777 TYLER RICHARDSON 7 FAIRFIELD 16:13 8:07
99 2988 JAKE KOWAL 7 Princeton JHS 16:14 8:07
100 3017 JONAH KIM 7 SYCAMORE JH 16:15 8:08

Sycamore JHS Stoneberger Cross Country Invitational
Good Shepherd/Weller Park
Thursday, September 15, 2011
Results at www.RunningTime.net

BOYS 7th GRADE

Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
101 3021 ANTHONY LOMBARDI 7 SYCAMORE JH 16:17 8:09
102 2873 IVAN MERCADO 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:22 8:11
103 2880 MITCH PUMA 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:26 8:13
104 2882 JARRET REID 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:27 8:14
105 2955 BRIAN MOLLOY 7 NAGEL 16:29 8:15
106 2964 KYLE REDDEN 7 NAGEL 16:33 8:17
107 3014 HAYDEN INGLE 7 SYCAMORE JH 16:36 8:18
108 2807 JOSHUA FINKES 7 LAKOTA PLAINS 16:37 8:19
109 40 2748 CHRIS BOGGESS 7 COLERAIN 16:43 8:22
110 2926 SAM FLECK 7 NAGEL 16:47 8:24
111 2835 CAMERON CONNORS 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:12 8:36
112 2954 AUSTIN MILLER 7 NAGEL 17:17 8:39
113 2825 AIDAN GLASS 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:18 8:39
114 2842 MATTHEW ESTELL 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:23 8:42
115 2951 MIKI MATSUDA 7 NAGEL 17:24 8:42
116 3015 SAM JACOBS 7 SYCAMORE JH 17:32 8:46
117 2913 NOAH CUNDIFF 7 NAGEL 17:40 8:50
118 2984 SCOTT WOLFE 7 NAGEL 17:41 8:51
119 2887 KEVIN SMITH 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:41 8:51
120 41 2749 SHAUN BOOSVELD 7 COLERAIN 17:42 8:51
121 3002 CONNOR ELLINGSON 7 SYCAMORE JH 17:57 8:59
122 2938 NICK JABIN 7 NAGEL 18:02 9:01
123 42 2757 CALEB PONTING 7 COLERAIN 18:03 9:02
124 2965 JOSH RITZENTHALER 7 NAGEL 18:19 9:10
125 2789 TYLER BELL 7 HAMILTON 18:26 9:13
126 2934 GRAHAM HODGES 7 NAGEL 18:27 9:14
127 2906 VICTOR CABEZAS 7 NAGEL 18:38 9:19
128 2990 CODY RIGNEY 7 Princeton JHS 18:52 9:26
129 2991 MALIK ROBINSON 7 Princeton JHS 18:56 9:28
130 2910 MASON COBB 7 NAGEL 19:26 9:43
131 3005 JACK GAWIN 7 SYCAMORE JH 19:33 9:47
132 2915 FRANKIE DALTON 7 NAGEL 19:56 9:58
133 2758 MICHAEL SHANEY 7 COLERAIN 22:16 11:08