Newtown 5K Run/Walk XXVII
Newtown, OH
Saturday, August 8, 2009 9:00 AM

AGE-GROUP RESULTS - 5K RUNNERS

********** Overall Male Winner ***********

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1 TOMMY KAUFFMANN 20 MADISONVILLE OH 15:43 5:04

********** Overall Female Winner ***********

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 27 MICHELLE THOMAS 16 CINCINNATI OH 18:15 5:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 455 JACK FLEMING 07 CINCINNATI OH 31:27 10:08
2 499 WILL MUSCATELLO 10 CINCINNATI OH 34:31 11:07


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 339 LAUREN FLEMING 9 CINCINNATI OH 27:27 8:50
2 385 MEREDITH MOELLERING 8 CINCINNATI OH 28:40 9:14
3 510 MOLLY CRON 8 CINCINNATI OH 36:07 11:38
4 548 REILLY FLORA 8 CINCINNATI OH 40:40 13:06
5 549 MAYA YATES 9 CINCINNATI OH 40:41 13:06
6 556 MADDY CRON 7 CINCINNATI OH 41:24 13:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 44 CASEY GALLAGHER 14 CINCINNATI OH 19:10 6:11
2 54 TALLIN FORSHEY 14 SYCAMORE OH 19:33 6:18
3 82 CONNOR TWELE 14 CINCINNATI OH 20:41 6:40
4 83 CHASE RADER 14 MANCHESTER OH 20:43 6:40
5 86 SAM SNEAD 14 CINCINNATI OH 20:48 6:42
6 92 SEAN BATT 14 CINCINNATI OH 21:00 6:46
7 103 BRENDAN MULVANEY 13 NEWTOWN OH 21:12 6:50
8 127 MICHAEL CHRISTMAN 12 CINCINNATI OH 21:40 6:59
9 150 JACK WANTZ 12 NEWTOWN OH 22:18 7:11
10 163 ROGER THORNBERRY 13 WILLIAMSBURG OH 22:37 7:17
11 165 CHANCE COLLIER 13 CINCINNATI OH 22:41 7:18
12 168 ADRIAN BACON 13 CINCINNATI OH 22:45 7:20
13 171 NEIL JONES 14 CINCINNATI OH 22:47 7:20
14 173 DREW KIRACOFE 13 NEWTOWN OH 22:50 7:21
15 176 DAVIS MARASLIGILLER 14 CINCINNATI OH 22:55 7:23
16 220 MAX GRUBER 13 CINCINNATI OH 24:18 7:49
17 225 ALEXANDER DEBUS 13 CINCINNATI OH 24:25 7:52
18 233 NICK DIXON 11 MEDINA OH 24:35 7:55
19 252 JONATHAN ROHLEDER 14 NEWTOWN OH 25:04 8:04
20 261 JOSH LAWRENCE 14 CINCINNATI OH 25:23 8:10
21 275 JOHN STEPHEN 14 CINCINNATI OH 25:36 8:15
22 287 MATTHEW STEVENS 11 AMELIA OH 25:49 8:19
23 294 PEYTON LARTER 14 ANDERSON OH 25:58 8:22
24 304 JEFF JOHNSON 14 CINCINNATI OH 26:13 8:27
25 305 DAVID SALAY 14 LOVELAND OH 26:21 8:29
26 315 ZACH THORNTON 12 CINTI OH 26:43 8:36
27 325 DYLAN CALDER 11 CINCINNATI OH 27:01 8:42
28 334 ZACHARY JONES 12 BATAVIA OH 27:22 8:49
29 343 JACK MUSCATELLO 12 CINCINNATI OH 27:32 8:52
30 344 MIKE GARDNER 12 CINCINNATI OH 27:33 8:52
31 359 CODY KIRSCHNER 12 NEW RICHMOND OH 28:02 9:02
32 376 AUSTIN HENSLEY 14 MILFORD OH 28:23 9:08
33 384 KENT STAPLETON 12 CINCINNATI OH 28:39 9:14
34 393 GRANT JOHNSON 14 CINCINNATI OH 28:50 9:17
35 402 MICHAEL ALEXANDER 14 CINCINNATI OH 29:15 9:25
36 432 TONY MACK 14 CINCINNATI OH 30:10 9:43
37 444 MAHIR SHARIF 14 TAFT OH 30:49 9:55
38 454 BEN BAILEY 12 CINCINNATI OH 31:25 10:07
39 462 MATTHEW HENDRICKS 11 CINCINNATI OH 31:39 10:12
40 500 LUKE SMIDDY 11 BATAVIA OH 34:42 11:11
41 535 CONNER COSBY 12 CINCINNATI OH 39:18 12:39
42 563 CALEB CRAMER 12 CINCINNATI OH 43:02 13:52


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 136 MARY ROMAN 14 LOVELAND OH 21:52 7:03
2 137 EMMA UIBLE 13 NEW RICHMOND OH 21:57 7:04
3 154 KAITLIN OSBORNE 14 CINCINNATI OH 22:25 7:13
4 161 MARY KATHRYN FISHER 14 LOVELAND OH 22:36 7:17
5 169 ERIN MCAULIFFE 14 CINCINNATI OH 22:46 7:20
6 196 EMILY HOGYA 14 SOUTH LEBANON OH 23:26 7:33
7 208 EMILY ERDMAN 14 NEW RICHMOND OH 23:51 7:41
8 210 BLAIR POWERS 14 MADEIRA OH 23:53 7:42
9 219 KATIE WINOKER 14 LOVELAND OH 24:14 7:48
10 221 BRENNA BIGGS 12 CINCINNATI OH 24:18 7:50
11 263 HANNAH SMIDDY 14 BATAVIA OH 25:26 8:11
12 272 MEGAN MATHEWS 14 CINCINNATI OH 25:34 8:14
13 273 MADDIE WALLACE 14 NEW RICHMOND OH 25:35 8:14
14 292 OLIVIA BEHYMER 13 NEW RICHMOND OH 25:51 8:20
15 298 CHRISSY THURNE 14 CINCINNATI OH 26:05 8:24
16 312 EMILY VANCE 12 LOVELAND OH 26:39 8:35
17 336 ERIN CLARK 13 ANDERSON OH 27:23 8:49
18 340 EMILY BARCHESKI 13 NEW RICHMOND OH 27:30 8:51
19 354 LEAH WOLFER 12 NEW RICHMOND OH 27:56 9:00
20 361 ANDI BATEMAN 13 NEW RICHMOND OH 28:04 9:02
21 363 KELCI CALDER 13 CINCINNATI OH 28:05 9:03
22 365 SHANNON WALSH 11 AMELIA OH 28:10 9:04
23 370 MARA COYAN 14 TERRACE PARK OH 28:14 9:05
24 372 KELLIE DEFOSSE 12 ANDERSON OH 28:16 9:06
25 381 JULIE BUSCHMEIER 14 CINCINNATI OH 28:30 9:11
26 382 CLAIRE JOHNSON 14 CINCINNATI OH 28:35 9:12
27 398 ABBY MOELLERING 11 CINCINNATI OH 29:09 9:23
28 400 HANNAH HALL 13 NEW RICHMOND OH 29:13 9:24
29 401 STEFANIE SAMS 12 CINCINNATI OH 29:14 9:25
30 403 ALEX SCHULTZ 12 NEW RICHMOND OH 29:15 9:25
31 406 JAMIE LILLY 14 NEWTOWN OH 29:20 9:27
32 410 JORDAN MAXWELL 12 CINCINNATI OH 29:30 9:30
33 426 ANNIE MEISMAN 12 CINCINNATI OH 29:59 9:39
34 427 HANNAH GREULICH 12 ANDERSON OH 30:00 9:40
35 452 CYNTHIA RIEKE 12 NEWTOWN OH 31:06 10:01
36 460 BROOKE STEPHENS 12 CINCINNATI OH 31:32 10:09
37 469 MEGAN FEHRENBACH 14 CINCINNATI OH 31:58 10:18
38 487 CAITLIN WHITACRE 13 NEWTOWN OH 33:35 10:49
39 495 SYDNEY COSBY 11 CINCINNATI OH 34:09 11:00
40 496 SHELBY OLSSON 14 CINCINNATI OH 34:09 11:00
41 508 GRACE LEHMAN 14 TERRACE PARK OH 35:34 11:27
42 509 HANNA LYNN 14 CINCINNATI OH 35:43 11:30
43 528 KAITLYN ADAIR 13 NEWTOWN OH 38:06 12:16


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 6 NICK VOGELE 15 CINCINNATI OH 17:11 5:32
2 8 ANTONY PARNIGONI 15 CINCINNATI OH 17:19 5:35
3 13 TIM KUCK 17 MADISONVILLE OH 17:45 5:43
4 14 TIMMY HALL 16 CINCINNATI OH 17:46 5:44
5 15 RYAN FISHER 15 LOVELAND OH 17:50 5:45
6 17 ZAK KOCSIS 17 CINCINNATI OH 17:54 5:46
7 18 DAVE RODRIGUEZ 17 CINCINNATI OH 17:55 5:46
8 21 NICHOLAS EL-KHOURY 17 CINCINNATI OH 18:03 5:49
9 23 JACKSON NEFF 17 CINCINNATI OH 18:10 5:51
10 24 TREVOR CHASE 15 DAY HEIGHTS OH 18:13 5:52
11 25 STEVEN STOFFEL 15 CINCINNATI OH 18:13 5:52
12 29 ALEX POLIVKA 17 CINCINNATI OH 18:23 5:55
13 30 JOSEPH MURRAY 17 CINCINNAT OH 18:24 5:56
14 31 TOM TUSSEY 17 CINCINNATI OH 18:25 5:56
15 39 JON RISHER 17 CINCINNATI OH 18:57 6:06
16 42 BRANDEN BODNAR 15 CINCINNATI OH 19:06 6:09
17 43 JAKE ALLSPAW 16 CINCINNATI OH 19:09 6:10
18 45 ALEX ARIAPAD 15 NEW RICHMOND OH 19:13 6:12
19 46 SCOTT WENDEROTH 16 CINCINNATI OH 19:15 6:12
20 47 BRANDON BEHYMER 15 AMELIA OH 19:16 6:12
21 48 SAM CLEMENTS 15 LOVELAND OH 19:18 6:13
22 49 SPENCER VANCE 17 LOVELAND OH 19:20 6:14
23 50 SEAN DRAKE 16 CINCINNATI OH 19:22 6:14
24 53 JAKE TRACY 15 CINCINNATI OH 19:33 6:18
25 56 PATRICK SALAY 16 LOVELAND OH 19:36 6:19
26 58 JON HALVONIK 17 CINCINNATI OH 19:40 6:20
27 61 SPENCER LLOYD 15 CINCINNATI OH 19:50 6:23
28 64 KYLE RHEUDE 16 CINCINNATI OH 19:59 6:26
29 65 KEVIN HAMILTON 17 CINCINNATI OH 20:00 6:27
30 66 MICHAEL MORAN 17 CINCINNATI OH 20:00 6:27
31 67 ALEX MULLINS 17 MILFORD OH 20:05 6:28
32 68 COLE KUPFERBERG 15 NEWTOWN OH 20:06 6:29
33 70 PATRICK DREIER 17 NEWTOWN OH 20:10 6:30
34 74 JOSHUA MANSFIELD 15 CINCINNATI OH 20:23 6:34
35 76 MITCHELL KRAMER 17 CINCINNATI OH 20:29 6:36
36 78 GRANT GILMAN 15 NEW RICHMOND OH 20:31 6:37
37 79 ERIC DONALDSON 15 CINCINNATI OH 20:36 6:38
38 80 ANDREW GREENE 15 NEWTOWN OH 20:38 6:39
39 81 THOMAS ERNST 16 MADEIRA OH 20:41 6:40
40 85 SEAN MOLLOY 17 CINCINNATI OH 20:48 6:42
41 88 TRACE ZEMITES 17 CINCINNATI OH 20:56 6:45
42 89 CHRIS DOARN 15 LOVELAND OH 20:57 6:45
43 90 SPENCER CARMICHAEL 15 CINCINNATI OH 20:57 6:45
44 93 CARROLL CRAYCRAFT 18 DAY HEIGHTS OH 21:03 6:47
45 95 JACK DAILEY 15 MADISONVILLE OH 21:04 6:47
46 96 MATT ROST 17 CINCINNATI OH 21:05 6:47
47 98 BRYAN MORTON 17 CINCINNATI OH 21:09 6:49
48 99 IAN BENTLEY 17 CINCINNATI OH 21:10 6:49
49 101 AIDAN DOLAN 16 LOVELAND OH 21:11 6:49
50 106 NICK FINNEY 15 CINCINNATI OH 21:16 6:51
51 107 PAUL RODRIGUEZ 15 CINCINNATI OH 21:18 6:52
52 109 LUKE PORST 15 TERRACE PARK OH 21:21 6:53
53 111 WILL CARLSON 16 CINCINNATI OH 21:25 6:54
54 112 HARRISON ENGEL 17 BATAVIA OH 21:26 6:54
55 114 MICHAEL BAXTER 17 ANDERSON OH 21:29 6:55
56 115 DREW VONHANDORF 15 LATONIA KY 21:30 6:56
57 116 ERIC WARD 15 CINCINNATI OH 21:30 6:56
58 123 CAMERON YOUNG 16 CINCINNATI OH 21:35 6:57
59 131 ADAM GALLOWAY 17 CINCINNATI OH 21:45 7:00
60 132 JOE HURD 16 CINCINNATI OH 21:46 7:01
61 135 BRANDON JONES 15 BATAVIA OH 21:52 7:03
62 144 DAN HAMILTON 15 CINCINNATI OH 22:08 7:08
63 149 RYAN CROWLEY 18 BATAVIA OH 22:16 7:10
64 152 PATRICK NIENHAUS 16 CINCINNATI OH 22:22 7:12
65 160 ZACK ROMOHR 18 NEWTOWN OH 22:35 7:17
66 170 BRENNEN WARNER 18 TERRACE PARK OH 22:47 7:20
67 175 TYLER BEHYMER 16 NEW RICHMOND OH 22:54 7:22
68 178 BRANDON SCHILL 18 ANDERSON OH 22:56 7:23
69 179 ALEX SLAGLE 16 CINCINNATI OH 22:58 7:24
70 183 LUCAS CUSTER 17 NEWTOWN OH 23:09 7:28
71 185 COREY CAMPOS 17 CINCINNATI OH 23:13 7:29
72 190 DENIZ AYDOGAN 17 TAFT OH 23:17 7:30
73 213 MATTHEW HENSON 16 CINCINNATI OH 23:56 7:43
74 218 JEFFREY ZHU 17 SYCAMORE OH 24:03 7:45
75 224 TYLER COLEMAN 17 AMELIA OH 24:24 7:52
76 226 DUNCAN POEHNER 15 CINCINNATI OH 24:26 7:52
77 228 STEVE SHOLTES 17 CINCINNATI OH 24:30 7:54
78 238 GRADY MCGRAFF 16 SYCAMORE OH 24:41 7:57
79 251 CARL FREEMAN 17 CINCINNATI OH 25:01 8:04
80 257 ALEX GOHEEN 16 MADISONVILLE OH 25:14 8:07
81 260 SAM PLOUCHA 15 NEW RICHMOND OH 25:22 8:10
82 302 JOE OLDING 16 CINCINNATI OH 26:12 8:26
83 338 RYAN TEMPLES 16 NEWTOWN OH 27:24 8:49
84 362 JAKE BERTEN 15 SYCAMORE OH 28:04 9:03
85 405 JONATHAN FENG 17 MADEIRA OH 29:20 9:27
86 497 ANDREW GROSINGER 15 SYCAMORE OH 34:11 11:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 28 SARAH FISHER 17 LOVELAND OH 18:20 5:54
2 41 REBECCA TRACY 18 BARRINGTON IL 19:04 6:09
3 75 EMILY AKIN 16 CINCINNATI OH 20:25 6:34
4 77 AMY SULLIVAN 18 ANDERSON OH 20:30 6:36
5 87 ELIZABETH TRACY 15 BARRINGTON IL 20:53 6:44
6 100 ANNIE CLARK 16 CINCINNATI OH 21:11 6:49
7 104 SARAH MOSBY 16 LOVELAND OH 21:14 6:51
8 119 MINDY OBRIEN 17 CINCINNATI OH 21:32 6:56
9 140 ANNA WILSON 17 LOVELAND OH 22:00 7:05
10 143 HANNAH BURKHARD 16 LOVELAND OH 22:06 7:07
11 147 LINDSAY DUFFEY 15 CINCINNATI OH 22:14 7:10
12 177 ABBY HOFF 15 LOVELAND OH 22:56 7:23
13 181 DANIELLE ZUCKER 16 MADEIRA OH 23:04 7:26
14 186 LINDSAY WIEBOLD 18 MADEIRA OH 23:13 7:29
15 197 VERONICA BURNAM 16 MOSCOW OH 23:30 7:34
16 204 MAXINE PINCUMBE 16 CINCINNATI OH 23:43 7:38
17 211 RHIANNON MARCELLO 17 LOVELAND OH 23:54 7:42
18 212 KATIE WEBER 18 MADEIRA OH 23:56 7:43
19 217 JACLYN DEUTSCH 16 LOVELAND OH 24:01 7:44
20 222 ANDREA BELMONT 17 NEW RICHMOND OH 24:20 7:50
21 231 JENNIFER HEAD 18 CINCINNATI OH 24:34 7:55
22 244 TAYLER DAVIS 16 CINCINNATI OH 24:52 8:00
23 247 KATIE KIRACOFE 17 NEWTOWN OH 24:56 8:02
24 254 JULIA DUNN 16 CINCINNATI OH 25:08 8:06
25 256 KILEY CAMERON 18 MADISONVILLE OH 25:13 8:07
26 271 MCKENZIE MILLER 17 CINCINNATI OH 25:32 8:13
27 274 SARAH ROSENBLUM 15 MADEIRA OH 25:36 8:15
28 281 MELANIE BLACK 17 CINCINNATI OH 25:44 8:17
29 286 MELISSA MODZELEWSKI 16 CINCINNATI OH 25:48 8:19
30 300 TAYLOR DAGGETT 18 CINCINNATI OH 26:10 8:26
31 303 STACY PURCELL 16 TERRACE PARK OH 26:12 8:26
32 306 EMILY SMIDDY 16 BATAVIA OH 26:23 8:30
33 313 MIKAELA RUPP 15 NEW RICHMOND OH 26:40 8:35
34 318 JULIA KELLING 15 UNK 26:46 8:37
35 327 MADELINE MILLER 17 CINCINNATI OH 27:09 8:45
36 329 EMMY KING 16 CINCINNATI OH 27:10 8:45
37 333 MERLE ROTZOLL 16 SYCAMORE OH 27:20 8:48
38 335 MICHAELA BUNTING 15 CARMEL IN 27:22 8:49
39 342 KIRSTI PELLEGRINI 17 CINCINNATI OH 27:31 8:52
40 351 EMILY VANTREECK 18 CINCINNATI OH 27:51 8:58
41 355 DOMINIQUE SCHIANO 17 CINCINNATI OH 27:57 9:00
42 357 SHANNON OCONNOR 16 ANDERSON OH 28:00 9:01
43 371 MACKENZIE SHELLEY 15 CINCINNATI OH 28:14 9:06
44 407 JULIE FARMER 15 ANDERSON OH 29:24 9:28
45 412 BROOKE JEFFERY 16 NEWTOWN OH 29:39 9:33
46 433 VANYA JABIN 17 CINCINNATI OH 30:12 9:44
47 434 BRIDGET TULLY 17 CINCINNATI OH 30:14 9:44
48 448 CLARA GODSELL 18 CINCINNATI OH 30:56 9:58
49 488 COURTNEY MOTZ 17 NEWTOWN OH 33:36 10:49
50 494 VICTORIA OAKLEY 17 CINCINNATI OH 34:08 10:59
51 504 EMMA BRITTINGHAM 16 TERRACE PARK OH 35:17 11:22
52 505 SARAH BESSEY 16 TERRACE PARK OH 35:18 11:22
53 526 SARAH ESPALDON 16 SYCAMORE OH 37:53 12:12
54 555 EVELYN LOVING 15 BATAVIA OH 41:23 13:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 16 MARK BAYMAN 19 LOVELAND OH 17:52 5:45
2 19 MIKE PETRO 23 CINCINNATI OH 17:55 5:46
3 59 JOHN AUSTIN 19 WILLIAMSBURG OH 19:41 6:21
4 72 PAUL PURTELL 20 WINCHESTER OH 20:17 6:32
5 108 CHRIS PORST 19 TERRACE PARK OH 21:19 6:52
6 133 NATE KRAMER 19 CINCINNATI OH 21:48 7:01
7 159 ALEX HALL 22 CINCINNATI OH 22:34 7:16
8 234 DAN COSGROVE 20 NEWTOWN OH 24:36 7:56
9 248 RYAN KIRACOFE 20 NEWTOWN OH 24:56 8:02
10 266 CRAIG KERSCHER 23 CINCINNATI OH 25:28 8:12
11 296 MATT RHEUDE 24 CINCINNATI OH 26:01 8:23
12 297 MAXIM MIKHAYLOV 20 HEBRON KY 26:02 8:23
13 317 ANDREW D. CARTER 24 MILFORD OH 26:45 8:37
14 319 JON DRAKE 19 BATAVIA OH 26:47 8:37
15 326 STEVE HOLKIN 22 CINCINNATI OH 27:05 8:43
16 352 JOSH VANTREECK 23 CINCINNATI OH 27:55 9:00
17 353 BEN VANTREECK 21 CINCINNATI OH 27:56 9:00
18 379 ZACH KRAMER 22 CINCINNATI OH 28:28 9:10
19 429 CHRISTOPHER FELLER 24 LEBANON NH 30:03 9:41
20 525 RYAN DIERKES 20 CINCINNATI OH 37:52 12:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 33 MELANIE PRICE 24 CINCINNATI OH 18:28 5:57
2 134 KELLY RAMOS 20 LOVELAND OH 21:48 7:01
3 229 BRITTANY HALL 20 NEW RICHMOND OH 24:31 7:54
4 239 KRISTEN JACKSON 22 CINCINNATI OH 24:43 7:58
5 373 KATIE MORRISON 19 NEWTOWN OH 28:19 9:07
6 380 SARAH KRAMER 22 CINCINNATI OH 28:28 9:10
7 417 JACQUELINE GARRETT 20 DAYTON OH 29:46 9:35
8 423 KERRY HOBSON 20 CINCINNATI OH 29:56 9:39
9 431 KAREN DRAKE 19 CINCINNATI OH 30:05 9:41
10 435 LAURA TULLY 19 CINCINNATI OH 30:14 9:44
11 461 CHELSEY SIGLER 22 CINCINNATI OH 31:34 10:10
12 472 BRETTE GARNER 24 NEWTOWN OH 32:27 10:27
13 482 TRACY ALFORD 24 MUNCIE IN 32:57 10:37
14 515 ANGIE EBERLY 22 CINCINNATI OH 36:30 11:45
15 530 JESSE OGG 24 NEWTOWN OH 38:21 12:21
16 551 NOEL SPURGEON 19 CINCINNATI OH 40:55 13:10
17 582 ASHLEY FIELDS 19 CINCINNATI OH 46:23 14:56


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 2 JERRY CLAUNCH 27 WEST CHESTER OH 15:54 5:07
2 4 MATT MEURER 27 PITTSBURGH PA 16:38 5:22
3 22 ROB CARVITTI 26 CINCINNATI OH 18:04 5:49
4 34 AARON MORRIS 27 CINCINNATI OH 18:37 6:00
5 37 BRETT ARNOLD 28 CINCINNATI OH 18:43 6:02
6 122 MARK OGG 26 NEWTOWN OH 21:34 6:57
7 139 STEFAN WALLNER 27 BLUE ASH OH 22:00 7:05
8 155 JOHN ELDER 28 CINCINNATI OH 22:26 7:13
9 199 JUSTIN ALBERT 26 CINCINNATI OH 23:32 7:35
10 223 JONATHAN TAYLOR 27 CINCINNATI OH 24:21 7:51
11 243 REX ATKINSON 26 CINCINNATI OH 24:51 8:00
12 269 BRAD ZORB 26 BELLEVUE KY 25:31 8:13
13 293 BART LABEDA 29 AMELIA OH 25:52 8:20
14 299 PAT COSGROVE 26 NEWTOWN OH 26:09 8:25
15 316 STEVE SHEPHERD 26 CINCINNATI OH 26:44 8:37
16 320 DAVID HEITKER 29 CINCINNATI OH 26:49 8:38
17 331 MATTHEW RYAN 27 CINCINNATI OH 27:11 8:45
18 374 KEVIN DINEEN 28 CINCINNATI OH 28:21 9:08
19 388 CASPAR AGYEMAN-DUAH 26 CINCINNATI OH 28:43 9:15
20 392 STEVEN BROWNING 27 MARIEMONT OH 28:50 9:17
21 418 ZACHARY BROWN 27 NEWTOWN OH 29:49 9:36
22 428 CHRIS KNEISEL 27 CINCINNATI OH 30:02 9:40
23 465 JEFF STRIET 29 CINCINNATI OH 31:50 10:15
24 467 ERIC HOLMES 25 FORT MITCHELL KY 31:55 10:17
25 471 DUSTIN GRISMAN 25 CINCINNATI OH 32:26 10:27
26 532 CHUCK MOORE 27 CINCINNATI OH 38:49 12:30
27 543 MATT VANTREECK 25 CINCINNATI OH 39:53 12:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 148 LAURIE FRANKS 27 VILLA HILLS KY 22:14 7:10
2 330 BECKY HOLT 28 CINCINNATI OH 27:11 8:45
3 356 JILL PRUSZKA 29 CINCINNATI OH 27:58 9:01
4 394 KARA JODRY 25 CINCINNATI OH 28:53 9:18
5 408 JESSICA NOFSINGER 26 CINCINNATI OH 29:24 9:28
6 456 LAUREN COYLE 28 CINCINNATI OH 31:29 10:08
7 466 JENNIFER BLEHA 29 CINCINNATI OH 31:55 10:17
8 470 JENNIFER KELLEHER 28 CINCINNATI OH 32:00 10:18
9 479 ERIN CARLSON 26 KALAMAZOO MI 32:50 10:34
10 491 KARA REPNOW 28 CINCINNATI OH 34:04 10:58
11 498 PAMELA EICHHOLD 26 CINCINNATI OH 34:30 11:06
12 534 KATIE PIEHL 27 CINCINNATI OH 38:50 12:30
13 577 KATHERINE LOFTUS 25 CINCINNATI OH 44:23 14:17
14 594 ALISA RACIC 28 AMELIA OH 48:51 15:44
15 595 HAYLEY HEITKER 25 CINCINNATI OH 48:51 15:44


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 3 TILANUN ABEBE 30 WESTERN HILLS OH 16:05 5:11
2 5 MARK RAGASE 31 CINCINNATI OH 16:51 5:26
3 26 CHRIS FERRONE 30 CINCINNATI OH 18:14 5:52
4 32 STEVE HORENZIAK 34 MONTGOMERY OH 18:27 5:57
5 36 MIKE GUTEKUNST 32 LOVELAND OH 18:42 6:01
6 38 DAVE GUTEKUNST 30 SAINT LOUIS MO 18:55 6:06
7 60 BRYAN MANDERFIELD 33 CINCINNATI OH 19:42 6:21
8 71 JONATHAN KAYLOR 33 CINCINNATI OH 20:16 6:32
9 94 JASON HOPPING 30 CINCINNATI OH 21:03 6:47
10 102 DARREN JACKSON 30 COLUMBUS OH 21:12 6:50
11 124 JOHN FIREOVID 30 CINCINNATI OH 21:36 6:57
12 138 CRAIG WIDMER 30 BATAVIA OH 21:58 7:05
13 162 STEVE KIRSCHNER 34 NEW RICHMOND OH 22:37 7:17
14 166 ADAM STANFORD 30 FORT THOMAS KY 22:41 7:18
15 187 NATE POTTER 32 CINCINNATI OH 23:14 7:29
16 193 MARKUS HOFMANN 34 CINCINNATI OH 23:24 7:32
17 209 ROB MORGAN 30 SYCAMORE OH 23:53 7:41
18 214 JOSH SMITH 33 CINCINNATI OH 23:59 7:43
19 268 BRAD NICHOLS 30 CINCINNATI OH 25:30 8:13
20 295 CHARLES PFEFFER 31 ANDERSON OH 25:59 8:22
21 368 IAN COUGHLIN 32 CINCINNATI OH 28:13 9:05
22 387 TOM KOSATER 31 CINCINNATI OH 28:42 9:15
23 441 JOHN WINTHER 32 CINCINNATI OH 30:34 9:51
24 478 KEVIN LOGEMAN 34 CINCINNATI OH 32:50 10:34
25 507 HARRY E. TOLLIVER 34 AMELIA OH 35:30 11:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 146 EMILIE LAROSA 31 CINCINNATI OH 22:13 7:09
2 184 MELISSA RUDY 32 BATAVIA OH 23:12 7:28
3 205 LEAH BOERGER 30 AMELIA OH 23:44 7:39
4 232 SUZANNE KRUEP 34 CINCINNATI OH 24:35 7:55
5 265 JULIA GIBSON 32 CINCINNATI OH 25:28 8:12
6 284 ALISON MANTERNACH 33 BEDFORD MA 25:47 8:18
7 290 AMY COUGHLIN 30 CINCINNATI OH 25:50 8:19
8 332 SHARON SCALIA 31 AKRON OH 27:15 8:47
9 360 MARYANN DALTON 31 BATAVIA OH 28:02 9:02
10 419 LISA KIRK 32 SARDINIA OH 29:50 9:36
11 436 CINJA HEIS 34 NEWTOWN OH 30:15 9:44
12 440 JOANNA MCINTIRE 33 NEWTOWN OH 30:33 9:50
13 457 CINDY NOVACK 32 CINCINNATI OH 31:30 10:09
14 473 AMY MATTES 33 WILLIAMSBURG OH 32:42 10:32
15 485 COURTNEY WALLACE 31 CINCINNATI OH 33:18 10:43
16 489 MELISSA DALTON 30 CINCINNATI OH 33:36 10:49
17 523 KATIE COOK 30 ERLANGER OH 37:39 12:08
18 596 AMBER ADAMS 30 FLORENCE KY 48:52 15:44


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 7 DENNIS FULMER 36 CINCINNATI OH 17:15 5:34
2 9 SCOTT SEARS 36 DAY HEIGHTS OH 17:22 5:36
3 10 CHRIS CAVANAUGH 38 CINCINNATI OH 17:33 5:39
4 55 MIKE MOLLOY 37 CINCINNATI OH 19:35 6:18
5 62 DAVID BUSNIK 39 LOVELAND OH 19:57 6:26
6 63 DAVID BOWERS 36 FORT WAYNE IN 19:58 6:26
7 117 TOM KAYLOR 38 CINCINNATI OH 21:31 6:56
8 118 KEVIN O'CONNOR 38 CINCINNATI OH 21:32 6:56
9 129 GRANT WENKER 39 LIMESTONE SQ KY 21:44 7:00
10 203 CHRIS SCHEFFER 37 MILFORD OH 23:43 7:38
11 308 BRAD STANFORD 35 CINCINNATI OH 26:28 8:32
12 309 STEVEN WILLS 37 NASHVILLE TN 26:30 8:32
13 323 DOUG FLORA 38 CINCINNATI OH 26:55 8:40
14 369 THOMAS BELL 39 CINCINNATI OH 28:13 9:05
15 377 DAVID MORRIS 36 MASON OH 28:25 9:09
16 378 ROGER COLE 36 NEWTOWN OH 28:26 9:10
17 386 TREY MOELLERING 37 CINCINNATI OH 28:41 9:14
18 390 PAULA STEFANELLI 39 MASON OH 28:48 9:16
19 404 MIKE WILLS 39 CINCINNATI OH 29:17 9:26
20 420 CHRIS KIRK 36 SARDINIA OH 29:51 9:37
21 447 KEVIN SECK 38 CINCINNATI OH 30:53 9:57
22 451 MARSHALL REINERT 35 AMELIA OH 30:59 9:59
23 458 CONRAD NOVACK 38 CINCINNATI OH 31:31 10:09
24 506 JOE LOVING 39 BATAVIA OH 35:25 11:24
25 513 STEVE MOSS 36 CINCINNATI OH 36:18 11:41
26 521 CRAIG STEVENS 37 AMELIA OH 37:25 12:03
27 531 SCOTT WELLS 39 CINCINNATI OH 38:48 12:30


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 130 JEN HORENZIAK 36 MONTGOMERY OH 21:45 7:00
2 278 JEN BLAZER HURTUBISE 36 CINCINNATI OH 25:39 8:16
3 279 ANDREA FLORA 38 CINCINNATI OH 25:40 8:16
4 291 KIMBERLE MCANINCH 39 CINCINNATI OH 25:51 8:20
5 322 CAROL BIGGS 39 CINCINNATI OH 26:50 8:39
6 328 SHELLEY GILMAN 35 NEW RICHMOND OH 27:09 8:45
7 349 CHRISTY CRON 36 CINCINNATI OH 27:43 8:56
8 396 LYNN HALL 38 WILLIAMSBURG OH 28:58 9:20
9 397 DORI MOELLERING 37 CINCINNATI OH 29:07 9:23
10 409 LAURA FISCHER 36 NEWTOWN OH 29:28 9:30
11 416 TANYA DARNELL 35 AMELIA OH 29:46 9:35
12 442 JULIE BEATTIE 35 CINCINNATI OH 30:41 9:53
13 445 JENNIFER ORES 38 BATAVIA OH 30:50 9:56
14 463 MICHELLE ABRAMS 38 CINCINNATI OH 31:40 10:12
15 476 TIFFANY KEEFE 37 CINCINNATI OH 32:48 10:34
16 477 MELISSA KENNEDY 38 CINCINNATI OH 32:49 10:34
17 480 ALLISON PFEFFER 37 CINCINNATI OH 32:50 10:35
18 492 ANGELA ZIMMERMAN 37 CINCINNATI OH 34:05 10:59
19 511 JEN LOVING 36 BATAVIA OH 36:10 11:39
20 514 LISA MORRIS 35 MASON OH 36:18 11:41
21 527 ROSELYN SUTHERLAND 36 CINCINNATI OH 37:54 12:12
22 561 HEATHER FARRELL-LIPP 36 CINCINNATI OH 42:51 13:48
23 567 ANDREA SCHULTZ 39 NEW RICHMOND OH 43:30 14:01


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 12 ROBERT FEHRENBACH 41 CINCINNATI OH 17:43 5:43
2 51 TOM RHOADES 41 DAY HEIGHTS OH 19:30 6:17
3 69 ERIC KUSHON 41 CINCINNATI OH 20:07 6:29
4 84 ROBERT JONES 42 CINCINNATI OH 20:44 6:41
5 105 KEN OAKS 44 CINCINNATI OH 21:15 6:51
6 145 SCOTT LAWRENCE 40 CINCINNATI OH 22:10 7:08
7 156 MATT DELL 42 CINCINNATI OH 22:26 7:14
8 182 SCOTT LAND 40 BATAVIA OH 23:08 7:27
9 188 RQGER THORNBERRY 44 WILLIAMSBURG OH 23:15 7:29
10 189 RYAN WANTZ 40 CINCINNATI OH 23:16 7:30
11 195 RAY KUNKEL 43 CINCINNATI OH 23:25 7:33
12 249 PETER WARD 43 CINCINNATI OH 24:58 8:02
13 259 TIM OCONNOR 44 ANDERSON OH 25:19 8:09
14 280 ED BIGGINS 42 CINCINNATI OH 25:40 8:16
15 283 SCOTT MCELROY 43 BATAVIA OH 25:46 8:18
16 314 STEVE STUDT 42 MADISONVILLE OH 26:42 8:36
17 345 BRIAN GARDNER 43 CINCINNATI OH 27:39 8:54
18 366 MIKE WALSH 42 AMELIA OH 28:10 9:04
19 411 DOUG MAXWELL 42 CINCINNATI OH 29:31 9:30
20 468 SCOTT MALONE 41 NEWTOWN OH 31:57 10:17
21 501 GREG MUSCATELLO 42 CINCINNATI OH 34:45 11:11
22 553 ROBERT CAVANAUGH 42 NORTH POTOMAC MD 40:59 13:12
23 562 ERIC NEUHAUSSER 40 CINCINNATI OH 42:57 13:50
24 629 RICHARD GABBOUR 43 CINCINNATI OH 1:04:01 20:37


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 73 LARISA MIKHAYLOVA 40 HEBRON KY 20:21 6:33
2 110 TRISH HILER 40 GEORGETOWN OH 21:23 6:53
3 240 DEBI OCONNOR 43 ANDERSON OH 24:47 7:59
4 245 TRISH SCHMIDT 42 CINCINNATI OH 24:52 8:01
5 246 SUSIE WENKER 44 LIMESTONE SQ KY 24:54 8:01
6 253 JENNIFER BILYOU 41 NEWTOWN OH 25:05 8:05
7 264 BARB WALLACE 40 NEW RICHMOND OH 25:26 8:12
8 321 RENEE SCHEIDLER 44 CINCINNATI OH 26:49 8:38
9 341 SUSAN NYQUIST 40 MASON OH 27:30 8:52
10 350 COLLEEN MUSCATELLO 43 CINCINNATI OH 27:44 8:56
11 413 MERRY LEONE 44 CINCINNATI OH 29:39 9:33
12 446 PAGE SECK 40 CINCINNATI OH 30:53 9:57
13 483 JULIE MEYER 42 CINCINNATI OH 33:03 10:39
14 490 MARIA KNEIPP 42 NEWTOWN OH 33:59 10:56
15 512 MICHELLE NEUMAN 42 BATAVIA OH 36:14 11:40
16 520 JOANN VIDETTO 44 BATAVIA OH 37:23 12:02
17 538 BETH ROBERTS 40 CINCINNATI OH 39:39 12:46
18 550 PAMELA YATES 44 CINCINNATI OH 40:47 13:08
19 552 DAYNA CAVANAUGH 40 NORTH POTOMAC MD 40:57 13:11
20 557 DENISE TAYLOR 43 CINCINNATI OH 41:46 13:27
21 572 DEE HENSLEY 42 MILFORD OH 43:36 14:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 35 BILL VALENZANO 49 NEWTOWN OH 18:39 6:00
2 40 JOE BROWN 49 MASON OH 19:00 6:07
3 91 ROGER WERTH 47 CINCINNATI OH 20:59 6:46
4 97 DANIEL J. KEEFE 48 CINCINNATI OH 21:06 6:48
5 120 STEVE THORNTON 46 CINTI OH 21:32 6:56
6 125 ANDY SPEIDEL 47 NEWTOWN OH 21:38 6:58
7 128 MARK PORST 49 TERRACE PARK OH 21:42 6:59
8 151 TONY GNOTEK 48 CINCINNATI OH 22:22 7:12
9 153 JEFF MARSHALL 46 CINCINNATI OH 22:24 7:13
10 158 RICK EBERLY 48 MAINEVILLE OH 22:32 7:16
11 172 JEB HEAD 47 MADEIRA OH 22:49 7:21
12 180 MICHAEL KIMUTIS 49 CINCINNATI OH 23:00 7:25
13 198 DAVID ALEXANDER 45 CINCINNATI OH 23:31 7:35
14 202 RICHARD HOOFRING 45 ERLANGER KY 23:41 7:38
15 216 GREG WYATT 46 CINCINNATI OH 24:00 7:44
16 236 LARRY SUER 48 CINCINNATI OH 24:38 7:56
17 242 JOE HARTEN 45 NEWTOWN OH 24:50 8:00
18 250 PAUL HENKEL 48 CINCINNATI OH 25:00 8:03
19 255 BARRY HOLZMILLER 47 MASON OH 25:12 8:07
20 258 JAMES HENDERSON 48 LOVELAND OH 25:14 8:08
21 276 PERRY PARR 46 NEWTOWN OH 25:37 8:15
22 288 VINCENT KRAMER 46 CINCINNATI OH 25:49 8:19
23 307 GERY VANTREECK 49 CINCINNATI OH 26:28 8:31
24 337 PAUL BUNTING 45 GREENSBURG IN 27:23 8:49
25 347 DAYID CONNERS 48 CINCINNATI OH 27:40 8:55
26 358 DAN KEEFE 46 CINCINNATI OH 28:01 9:01
27 391 BRAD STAPLETON 46 CINCINNATI OH 28:49 9:17
28 425 TOM BELMONT 48 NEW RICHMOND OH 29:59 9:39
29 443 DOUG OLSSON 48 CINCINNATI OH 30:47 9:55
30 450 GREG TULLY 46 CINCINNATI OH 30:57 9:58
31 459 MIKE LEONE 45 CINCINNATI OH 31:31 10:09
32 474 DAVE KITZMILLER 48 CINCINNATI OH 32:43 10:32
33 539 TROY ROBERTS 45 CINCINNATI OH 39:40 12:46
34 558 CRAIG CAMPBELL 45 CINCINNATI OH 41:55 13:30
35 571 DAVE HENSLEY 48 MILFORD OH 43:36 14:02


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 121 PATTIE LUCKING 49 CINCINNATI OH 21:33 6:56
2 126 CHAR BLEDSOE 46 CINCINNATI OH 21:39 6:58
3 141 SUSAN BURWIG 46 MILFORD OH 22:03 7:06
4 142 SANDRA TAYLOR 48 TERRACE PARK OH 22:04 7:06
5 191 SUSAN SAVAGE 48 SYCAMORE OH 23:18 7:30
6 235 MICHELE TRACY 48 BARRINGTON IL 24:37 7:56
7 262 LESLIE OLSSON 48 CINCINNATI OH 25:23 8:11
8 282 SUSAN ZINK 45 CINCINNATI OH 25:45 8:18
9 324 SYLVIA ELAM 46 CINCINNATI OH 26:56 8:40
10 346 DEBBIE DUNN 47 CINCINNATI OH 27:39 8:54
11 395 CHRIS PATTERSON 47 NEWTOWN OH 28:54 9:18
12 414 FRANCES CLARK 45 ANDERSON OH 29:43 9:34
13 421 DONNA HOLZMILLER 45 MASON OH 29:51 9:37
14 430 ELAINE FEHRENBACH 46 CINCINNATI OH 30:04 9:41
15 437 NORA FANNING 46 NEWTOWN OH 30:22 9:47
16 449 MARY RIEKE 48 NEWTOWN OH 30:56 9:58
17 464 MAGGIE DEBUS 47 CINCINNATI OH 31:43 10:13
18 518 EDITH REPP 45 UNK 36:39 11:48
19 542 LAURA POPHAM 46 BELLEVUE KY 39:53 12:50


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 11 MARK TENSING 50 CINCINNATI OH 17:42 5:42
2 20 RON DAVIS 50 WEST CHESTER OH 18:01 5:48
3 52 JIM WHITAKER 53 CINCINNATI OH 19:32 6:18
4 157 BOB SANTEL 51 BATAVIA OH 22:31 7:15
5 164 PAUL ELAM 51 CINCINNATI OH 22:39 7:18
6 167 SCOTT KINCAID 55 MASON OH 22:43 7:19
7 192 TIM SLAUGHTER 50 ANDERSON OH 23:19 7:30
8 206 RANDY COONS 51 CRESCENT SPRINGS KY 23:49 7:40
9 207 JOE STEPHEN 55 TAFT OH 23:50 7:41
10 215 JOHN BEYER 58 UNK 24:00 7:44
11 227 ELMER KAISING 50 CINCINNATI OH 24:29 7:53
12 230 RON BONA-HATEM 51 CINCINNATI OH 24:33 7:54
13 237 TOM LINDSEY 57 CINCINNATI OH 24:38 7:56
14 241 RON HUNT 52 CINCINNATI OH 24:50 8:00
15 270 DOUG HORDOWICK 59 FAIRFIELD OH 25:31 8:13
16 285 WARD PRUDEN 53 OXFORD OH 25:48 8:18
17 289 DAVE FYFFE 52 CINCINNATI OH 25:50 8:19
18 301 BILL BUSCHMEIER 53 CINCINNATI OH 26:11 8:26
19 364 JIM WAINSCOTT 52 INDIAN HILL OH 28:08 9:04
20 375 BARRY BERMAN 55 CINCINNATI OH 28:21 9:08
21 399 MIKE KERSCHER 54 CINCINNATI OH 29:09 9:23
22 415 DAVID ROSS 54 CINCINNATI OH 29:45 9:35
23 422 DAMIAN DOLAN 50 LOVELAND OH 29:55 9:38
24 424 ROGER SPURGEON 51 CINCINNATI OH 29:57 9:39
25 439 THOMAS DRAKE 54 CINCINNATI OH 30:29 9:49
26 453 CHARLES VERSOSA 51 CINCINNATI OH 31:22 10:06
27 475 TERRY FAIRLEY 53 CINCINNATI OH 32:46 10:33
28 519 TIM STANFORD 58 CINCINNATI OH 36:58 11:54
29 533 MIKE MOORE 59 CINCINNATI OH 38:49 12:30


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 200 JEAN SCHMIDT 57 CINCINNATI OH 23:33 7:35
2 267 JENNIFER BLACK 57 LOVELAND OH 25:30 8:13
3 277 JUDY GIERL 50 NEWTOWN OH 25:38 8:15
4 348 SUSANA HARDOERFER 53 CINCINNATI OH 27:42 8:55
5 367 MICHELE CERMINARO 51 CINCINNATI OH 28:11 9:05
6 389 JODY COLLIER 56 CINCINNATI OH 28:45 9:16
7 503 LINDA GARNER 54 NEWTOWN OH 35:04 11:18
8 522 CONNIE THRASHER 52 CINCINNATI OH 37:26 12:03
9 544 JULIE LOFTUS 54 CINCINNATI OH 39:54 12:51


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 113 JIM SEARS 62 NEWTOWN OH 21:27 6:55
2 194 BARRY LEVINE 61 SYCAMORE OH 23:25 7:32
3 201 LES ZORB 60 BELLEVUE KY 23:35 7:36
4 310 MIKE WEBB 64 AMELIA OH 26:32 8:33
5 517 RALPH W. CASKEY 61 CINCINNATI OH 36:36 11:47


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 493 JULIE MORGAN 61 CINCINNATI OH 34:06 10:59


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 174 WAYNE WHEELER 70 LOVELAND 22:52 7:22
2 311 HOWARD HUGHES 73 SHARONVILLE OH 26:35 8:34
3 383 TED CROSIER 71 WADSWORTH OH 28:38 9:13
4 502 JERRY HOFFMAH 79 DAY HEIGHTS OH 34:52 11:14
5 524 BOB CALDER 72 CINCINNATI OH 37:52 12:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 3 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 438 LAURA BOOKE 71 CINCINNATI OH 30:23 9:47

Number of records: 50