Newtown 5K Run/Walk XXVI
Newtown, OH
Saturday, August 9, 2008 10:00 AM

AGE-GROUP RESULTS - 5K RUNNERS

********** Overall Male Winner ***********

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1 NICK BAKER 18 LOVELAND OH 16:21 5:16

********** Overall Female Winner ***********

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 38 MICHELLE THOMAS 15 CINCINNATI OH 18:51 6:04


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 327 LUKE BOHENEK 09 NEWTOWN OH 27:06 8:44
2 427 MATTHEW STEVENS 10 AMELIA OH 29:57 9:39
3 489 ERIC BOHENEK 06 NEWTOWN OH 32:57 10:37
4 506 JOEY LIBBY 07 DENVER CO 34:12 11:01


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 332 SARA KOHLS 10 WEST CHESTER OH 27:16 8:47
2 399 SHANNON WALSH 10 AMELIA OH 29:06 9:22
3 512 KATE LIBBYY 09 DENVER CO 34:50 11:13


MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 19 NICK VOGELE 14 CINCINNATI OH 18:15 5:53
2 47 PATRICK CAMPBELL 14 CINCINNATI OH 19:08 6:10
3 52 ALEX WILLIAMS 14 CINCINNATI OH 19:16 6:12
4 63 ALEX ARIAPAD 14 NEW RICHMOND OH 19:45 6:22
5 95 GRANT LYTLE 14 CINCINNATI OH 21:12 6:50
6 100 THOMAS MCCARTY 14 LOVELAND OH 21:18 6:52
7 106 GRIFFIN HODGES 14 LOVELAND OH 21:31 6:56
8 116 BRENDAN MULVANEY 12 NEWTOWN OH 21:46 7:01
9 118 JAKE TRACY 14 CINCINNATI OH 21:52 7:03
10 122 JAKE HAUKE 12 NEW RICHMOND OH 22:01 7:05
11 128 CASEY GALLAGHER 13 MILFORD OH 22:12 7:09
12 149 CHRIS DOARN 14 LOVELAND OH 22:45 7:20
13 161 ERIC WARD 14 ANDERSON OH 23:00 7:25
14 162 ALEX RUFNER 14 ANDERSON OH 23:04 7:26
15 166 ANDREW KRATZ 13 CINCINNATI OH 23:06 7:27
16 177 PAUL RODRIGUEZ 14 CINCINNATI OH 23:17 7:30
17 184 AIDAN DOLAN 14 LOVELAND OH 23:22 7:32
18 191 DUNCAN POEHNER 14 CINCINNATI OH 23:35 7:36
19 217 JACOB BAKER 14 NEWTOWN OH 24:16 7:49
20 220 CONNOR TWELE 13 ANDERSON OH 24:25 7:52
21 232 DEREK STROMINGER 14 CINCINNATI OH 24:44 7:58
22 241 WADE MODZELEWSKI 12 CINCINNATI OH 24:54 8:01
23 251 NOAH CHANEY 12 NEW RICHMOND OH 25:03 8:04
24 313 RUSTY BRITTAIN 12 NEW RICHMOND OH 26:50 8:38
25 318 BRYAN KIMUTIS 13 CINCINNATI OH 26:57 8:41
26 328 BRENDEN GILES 13 NEWTOWN OH 27:06 8:44
27 342 CHANCE COLLIER 12 CINCINNATI OH 27:32 8:52
28 349 MITCHELL KLEIN 14 ANDERSON OH 27:38 8:54
29 351 DAVID SALAY 13 LOVELAND OH 27:41 8:55
30 356 MITCHELL CRESAP 14 AMELIA OH 27:47 8:57
31 381 BRYCE MALAGARI 13 CINCINNATI OH 28:19 9:07
32 391 STONE OLIVER 12 CINCINNATI OH 28:42 9:15
33 415 JACK HARBACK 13 CINCINNATI OH 29:26 9:29
34 424 ALEX MCLAUGHLIN 13 CINCINNATI OH 29:46 9:35
35 429 NICK LECHER 11 NEWTOWN OH 29:58 9:39
36 433 MITCHELL LANZIT 13 CINCINNATI OH 30:13 9:44
37 437 AUSTIN HENSLEY 13 MILFORD OH 30:19 9:46
38 517 CODY PRICE 12 TAFT OH 35:03 11:17


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 113 ALISON NURRE 14 CINCINNATI OH 21:41 6:59
2 140 ERIN MEISMAN 14 CINCINNATI OH 22:37 7:17
3 153 MAKI FUJIMOTO 14 CINCINNATI OH 22:50 7:21
4 182 RACHEL ECKERT 14 CINCINNATI OH 23:20 7:31
5 187 ABIGAIL HOFF 14 LOVELAND OH 23:24 7:32
6 195 EMMAE UIMAE 12 NEW RICHMOND OH 23:41 7:38
7 214 EMILY ERDMAN 13 NEW RICHMOND OH 24:11 7:47
8 223 MICHELLE ROBINSON 14 CINCINNATI OH 24:29 7:53
9 235 MADDIE MCLAUGHLIN 11 CINCINNATI OH 24:49 7:59
10 259 MARGARET BECK 12 CINCINNATI OH 25:10 8:06
11 265 RACHEL BENTLEY 14 CINCINNATI OH 25:13 8:07
12 287 RACHEL LONNEMANN 14 CINCINNATI OH 25:50 8:19
13 289 HANNAH SMIDDY 13 BATAVIA OH 25:53 8:20
14 300 KELSEY MILLS 14 CINCINNATI OH 26:18 8:28
15 315 OLIVIA BEHYMER 12 NEW RICHMOND OH 26:52 8:39
16 331 MEGAN MAIN 14 LOVELAND OH 27:16 8:47
17 345 KELCI CALDER 12 CINCINNATI OH 27:35 8:53
18 365 KATIE WINOKER 13 LOVELAND OH 27:58 9:00
19 375 PAIGE ANDERSON 12 NEW RICHMOND OH 28:13 9:05
20 385 HANNAH HALL 12 NEW RICHMOND OH 28:32 9:11
21 388 MEGAN FEHRENBACH 13 CINCINNATI OH 28:35 9:12
22 443 LAUREN VANDIERENDON 11 CINCINNATI OH 30:37 9:52
23 468 CHRISTIN SMITH 12 NEW RICHMOND OH 31:39 10:12
24 472 MEGAN TURNER 12 NEWTOWN OH 31:45 10:13
25 475 JOANNA FERRO 12 AMELIA OH 31:48 10:14
26 476 SYDNEY WOJEWODA 12 AMELIA OH 31:48 10:15
27 518 LYDIA SMOOT 14 NEWTOWN OH 35:04 11:17
28 520 HANNAH SMOOT 13 NEWTOWN OH 35:15 11:21
29 545 ASHLEY BRUMMETT 12 NEWTOWN OH 37:14 11:59
30 553 SYDNEY WESSELS 14 CINCINNATI OH 38:19 12:20
31 563 MAGGIE MULLONEY 12 CINCINNATI OH 40:10 12:56
32 564 RACHEL CROZIER 12 AMELIA OH 40:33 13:03
33 565 MELANIE CRESAP 11 AMELIA OH 40:35 13:04
34 569 KENDALL JOHNSON 11 CINCINNATI OH 41:53 13:29
35 575 MADISON TECHAU 13 CINCINNATI OH 42:54 13:49
36 576 RACHEL TECHAU 11 CINCINNATI OH 42:57 13:50
37 583 KALEY HOLLINGSWORTH 12 AMELIA OH 43:24 13:58


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 2 KYLE REWICK 18 CINCINNATI OH 16:26 5:18
2 4 RYNE SMITH 18 COVINGTON KY 16:35 5:20
3 6 NICHOLAS EL-KHOURY 16 CINCINNATI OH 17:08 5:31
4 7 STEPHEN MACKEY 18 CINCINNATI OH 17:10 5:32
5 10 WIL FISHER 16 LOVELAND OH 17:17 5:34
6 11 DREW DISABATINO 17 CINCINNATI OH 17:27 5:37
7 12 RYAN OFARRELL 17 LOVELAND OH 17:30 5:38
8 13 PAUL KREIBIEL 16 CINCINNATI OH 17:33 5:39
9 15 NATHANIEL FINNEY 17 CINCINNATI OH 17:57 5:47
10 17 TIM KUCK 16 MADISONVILLE OH 18:07 5:50
11 18 MATT OBERHOLZER 16 LOVELAND OH 18:08 5:50
12 20 DANIEL WULKER 17 NEWTOWN OH 18:17 5:54
13 21 PAT EGAN 17 SYCAMORE OH 18:19 5:54
14 22 ALEX BARE 17 MILFORD OH 18:20 5:54
15 23 JAKE ALLSPAW 15 CINCINNATI OH 18:22 5:55
16 24 JT BELCHER 18 SARDINIA OH 18:28 5:57
17 25 ALEX POLIVKA 16 CINCINNATI OH 18:29 5:57
18 26 MIKE BALLENGER 17 CINCINNATI OH 18:37 6:00
19 28 JUSTIN TALBOT 17 LOVELAND OH 18:39 6:01
20 31 MIKE DEGRACE 16 LOVELAND OH 18:42 6:02
21 32 MISHA MCCORMICK 17 SYCAMORE OH 18:44 6:02
22 34 DAN MCCORMICK 17 TAFT OH 18:47 6:03
23 35 JONATHAN PIATT 15 BATAVIA OH 18:48 6:04
24 36 TIMMY HALL 16 NEW RICHMOND OH 18:49 6:04
25 37 GRAHAM CAMPBELL 18 CINCINNATI OH 18:49 6:04
26 39 ZACH SMITH 17 NEWTOWN OH 18:56 6:06
27 43 ZAK KOCSIS 16 CINCINNATI OH 19:02 6:08
28 44 MITCH NEAL 18 NEWTOWN OH 19:06 6:09
29 45 JOE MURRAY 16 CINN OH 19:06 6:09
30 51 DANIEL CHANDLER 16 BATAVIA OH 19:14 6:12
31 53 JACK REEDER 17 CINCINNATI OH 19:16 6:12
32 56 DAN REPASKE 17 LOVELAND OH 19:19 6:14
33 57 TOM TUSSEY 16 MILFORD OH 19:23 6:15
34 58 JON RISHER 16 CINCINNATI OH 19:25 6:15
35 61 KEVIN HAMILTON 16 CINCINNATI OH 19:36 6:19
36 66 MATT WURTZLER 17 CINCINNATI OH 19:53 6:24
37 68 BRENDAN WALSH 15 AMELIA OH 19:59 6:26
38 71 SETH DARBYSHIRE 16 HILLSBORO OH 20:11 6:30
39 72 JAMES TUSSEY 16 CINCINNATI OH 20:13 6:31
40 73 JASON MILLER 15 CINCINNATI OH 20:14 6:31
41 76 ALBERT CHEN 17 CINCINNATI OH 20:21 6:33
42 79 PATRICK SALAY 15 LOVELAND OH 20:33 6:37
43 83 ZACK ROMOHR 17 NEWTOWN OH 20:53 6:44
44 94 ANDREW FENNER 17 CINCINNATI OH 21:11 6:50
45 105 CODY HOLLINGSHEAD 16 BATAVIA OH 21:30 6:55
46 109 SEAN ARNOLD 17 CINCINNATI OH 21:35 6:57
47 117 TRACE ZEMITES 16 CINCINNATI OH 21:48 7:01
48 125 SCOTT WENDEROTH 15 CINCINNATI OH 22:06 7:07
49 127 BRENNEN WARNER 15 TERRACE PARK OH 22:09 7:08
50 131 ERIC SLATTERY 18 CINCINNATI OH 22:26 7:14
51 134 MITCHELL KRAMER 16 NEWTOWN OH 22:28 7:14
52 136 DAVID LOFTUS 18 CINCINNATI OH 22:30 7:15
53 143 JOHN MICHAEL LACOUN 18 CINCINNATI OH 22:41 7:18
54 146 CARL FREEMAN 16 MADISONVILLE OH 22:43 7:19
55 151 JORDAN ENGEL 17 BATAVIA OH 22:48 7:21
56 152 HARRISON ENGEL 16 BATAVIA OH 22:49 7:21
57 155 PAVEL JUMP 15 NEW RICHMOND OH 22:53 7:22
58 156 MICHAEL RENTZ 17 CINCINNATI OH 22:54 7:23
59 157 BEN GLASSMEYER 17 CINCINNATI OH 22:57 7:23
60 174 CODY VANDERPOLL 17 CINCINNATI OH 23:13 7:29
61 179 ADAM GALLOWAY 16 CINCINNATI OH 23:18 7:30
62 180 ALEX SAGEL 16 NEWTOWN OH 23:18 7:30
63 194 ALEX TRAUTH 18 CINCINNATI OH 23:39 7:37
64 202 BRIAN DEMPSEY 16 CINCINNATI OH 23:51 7:41
65 209 NICK STIRSMAN 15 TERRACE PARK OH 24:05 7:46
66 221 CAMERON YOUNG 15 NEWTOWN OH 24:27 7:52
67 225 TYLER WILLENBRINK 17 CINCINNATI OH 24:31 7:54
68 226 PATRICK NIENHAUS 15 CINCINNATI OH 24:34 7:55
69 247 TIM PANDORF 17 ANDERSON OH 25:00 8:03
70 267 JOHN OCONNOR 16 NEWTOWN OH 25:15 8:08
71 272 SAM AUVIL 16 NEWTOWN OH 25:19 8:09
72 293 CLAYTON GALLAGHER 15 CINCINNATI OH 26:06 8:24
73 295 BRANDON HEFFERNAN 18 CINCINNATI OH 26:09 8:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 60 MELISSA HELTON 17 CINCINNATI OH 19:34 6:18
2 64 KAITLIN PRICE 17 CINCINNATI OH 19:47 6:22
3 77 MEGAN PLICHTA 16 CINCINNATI OH 20:28 6:36
4 82 LAUREN YOUNG 16 NEWTOWN OH 20:51 6:43
5 84 STEPHANIE STOFFEL 17 CINCINNATI OH 20:53 6:44
6 91 LAURA MATACIA 16 LOVELAND OH 21:06 6:48
7 97 JILLIAN JAWOREK 16 NEWTOWN OH 21:16 6:51
8 99 SARAH MOSBY 15 LOVELAND OH 21:18 6:52
9 102 MEGAN WRIGHT 17 MOUNT ORAB OH 21:24 6:54
10 107 MARLEY ROSSA 15 CINCINNATI OH 21:32 6:56
11 114 MAXINE PINCUMBE 15 CINCINNATI OH 21:42 6:59
12 123 CHRISTINE MOON 16 SARDINIA OH 22:03 7:06
13 129 SHELBY MILLER 16 MADISONVILLE OH 22:14 7:10
14 132 JACKIE DEUTSCH 15 LOVELAND OH 22:26 7:14
15 133 LAUREN TURLEY 16 LOVELAND OH 22:28 7:14
16 137 HANNAH LEEPER 15 LOVELAND OH 22:31 7:15
17 138 KATIE WEBER 16 MADISONVILLE OH 22:33 7:16
18 142 ANNIE CLARK 15 CINCINNATI OH 22:38 7:18
19 147 LAUREN KEENE 15 CINCINNATI OH 22:44 7:19
20 148 ADRIENNE GROGAN 15 CINCINNATI OH 22:45 7:20
21 154 NICOLE OGILBEE 15 LOVELAND OH 22:52 7:22
22 158 HANNAH BURKHARD 15 LOVELAND OH 22:58 7:24
23 168 MEGHAN MORRIS 17 CINCINNATI OH 23:07 7:27
24 175 CASSIE BACON 15 CINCINNATI OH 23:14 7:29
25 178 LIZ MARTIN 15 CINCINNATI OH 23:17 7:30
26 192 ANNA RALPH 15 LOVELAND OH 23:37 7:36
27 193 CAROLINE MUTH 15 CINCINNATI OH 23:38 7:37
28 196 SUSAN PLUNKETT 15 CINCINNATI OH 23:42 7:38
29 199 MCKENZIE MILLER 16 CINCINNATI OH 23:45 7:39
30 203 LINDSEY EVANS 16 NEWTOWN OH 23:52 7:41
31 211 VICTORIA CLANCEY 15 CINCINNATI OH 24:09 7:47
32 216 ANDREA BELMONT 16 NEW RICHMOND OH 24:13 7:48
33 224 MCGUFFEY SCHMITT 15 ANDERSON OH 24:30 7:53
34 238 ALEXIA YUN 16 NEWTOWN OH 24:52 8:01
35 240 KILEY FLYNN 16 MADISONVILLE OH 24:54 8:01
36 245 STACY PURCELL 15 TERRACE PARK OH 24:56 8:02
37 264 BRITTNEY STOCKMAN 15 CINCINNATI OH 25:13 8:07
38 268 LIBBY HUNSCHE 16 CINCINNATI OH 25:16 8:08
39 274 EMILY SMIDDY 15 BATAVIA OH 25:21 8:10
40 275 EMMY KING 15 CINCINNATI OH 25:22 8:10
41 277 GRETCHEN MUTH 17 CINCINNATI OH 25:26 8:11
42 291 MELISSA MODZELEWSKI 15 CINCINNATI OH 25:58 8:22
43 306 TAYLER DAVIS 15 CINCINNATI OH 26:34 8:33
44 316 LELL LAMMERS 17 CINCINNATI OH 26:52 8:39
45 317 MADDY MILLER 16 CINCINNATI OH 26:55 8:40
46 329 VIRGINIA RICH 16 MADISONVILLE OH 27:09 8:45
47 333 LAUREN NEAL 16 TERRACE PARK OH 27:17 8:47
48 337 CAMILLE MAYNARD 18 CINCINNATI OH 27:27 8:51
49 338 MEGAN FAKES 16 MADISONVILLE OH 27:28 8:51
50 339 ALLISON GORDON 16 MADISONVILLE OH 27:30 8:51
51 362 MELANIE BLACK 16 ANDERSON OH 27:56 9:00
52 368 LINDSEY WATSON 15 LOVELAND OH 28:01 9:01
53 384 CAROLYN WELLMAN 17 CINCINNATI OH 28:31 9:11
54 417 BRITTANY BARKER 16 CINCINNATI OH 29:30 9:30
55 419 MEGHAN REWICK 15 CINCINNATI OH 29:34 9:31
56 446 ALLIE RIFFLE 15 ANDERSON OH 30:40 9:52
57 447 MARIA LUCKING 15 CINCINNATI OH 30:40 9:53
58 465 OLENA PLYUSHCH 18 CINCINNATI OH 31:37 10:11
59 466 LISA ALLEN 18 CINCINNATI OH 31:37 10:11
60 467 CATHFRINE KAUFFMANN 16 MADISONVILLE OH 31:38 10:11
61 485 MEGHAN SEARS 15 ANDERSON OH 32:37 10:30
62 497 CLARA GODSELL 17 CINCINNATI OH 33:31 10:48
63 516 VICTORIA OAKLEY 16 CINCINNATI OH 34:55 11:15


MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 3 MIKE PETRO 22 CINCINNATI OH 16:33 5:20
2 8 JEFFREY HICKS 24 SOUTHGATE KY 17:12 5:32
3 29 KEVIN KAPPERS 21 ANDERSON OH 18:40 6:01
4 30 JOSH STEVENS 23 CINCINNATI OH 18:41 6:01
5 55 DAN COSGROVE 19 CINCINNATI OH 19:19 6:13
6 74 ANDREW RUTOWSKI 19 MASON OH 20:19 6:33
7 86 ZACH PETERSON 24 CINCINNATI OH 20:57 6:45
8 89 SAMUEL STUPAK 22 CINCINNATI OH 21:02 6:47
9 90 DAVID KOEPFER 20 CINCINNATI OH 21:03 6:47
10 108 JOSHUA VAN TREECK 22 CINCINNATI OH 21:33 6:57
11 111 NOLAN MANN 19 LEBANON OH 21:37 6:58
12 115 NATHANIEL KRAMER 19 NEWTOWN OH 21:45 7:00
13 119 BENJAMIN COX 24 PIQUA OH 21:52 7:03
14 139 CHRIS MEININGER 19 CINCINNATI OH 22:35 7:16
15 165 JOSH RINALDI 23 NEWTOWN OH 23:06 7:26
16 167 KEVIN HACKETT 21 CINCINNATI OH 23:07 7:27
17 185 BRIAN KELSO 20 CINCINNATI OH 23:22 7:32
18 188 KYLE KITZMILLER 23 CINCINNATI OH 23:24 7:32
19 204 GABRIEL FEY 19 CINCINNATI OH 23:57 7:43
20 219 REX ATKINSON 24 CINCINNATI OH 24:20 7:50
21 222 MIKE WALKER 23 NEWTOWN OH 24:28 7:53
22 227 JOSHUA HINSON 21 CINCINNATI OH 24:37 7:56
23 229 CRAIG KERSCHER 22 CINCINNATI OH 24:41 7:57
24 239 GREG TYZINSKI 21 AMELIA OH 24:53 8:01
25 273 DREW SCHMIDT 20 NEWTOWN OH 25:19 8:09
26 281 AARON RUTER 19 CINCINNATI OH 25:29 8:12
27 320 ELIAS BEARD 21 NEWTOWN OH 26:59 8:41
28 359 BRYAN BERMAN 22 CINCINNATI OH 27:51 8:58
29 367 ANDREW CARTER 23 MILFORD OH 28:00 9:01
30 376 SHAUN DEWEES 20 AMELIA OH 28:14 9:06
31 422 MARK KERSCHER 20 CINCINNATI OH 29:39 9:33
32 450 MATTHEW VAN TREECK 24 CINCINNATI OH 30:57 9:58
33 470 MAARTEN HOOGENHOF 23 CINCINNATI OH 31:42 10:13
34 501 TJ THOLE 24 CINCINNATI OH 34:01 10:57
35 502 BRYAN EDWARDS 24 CINCINNATI OH 34:04 10:58
36 530 RYAN DIERKES 19 CINCINNATI OH 36:16 11:41
37 554 SEAN HEALEY 21 CINCINNATI OH 38:48 12:30


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 49 MELANIE PRICE 23 CINCINNATI OH 19:11 6:11
2 85 AMY SANDERS 21 SYCAMORE OH 20:56 6:45
3 93 ELLEN NIENHAUS 21 CINCINNATI OH 21:11 6:49
4 112 ASHLEY CRUSE 22 ANDERSON OH 21:40 6:59
5 160 LILLIAN JANDACEK 23 CINCINNATI OH 22:59 7:24
6 171 KATIE DEMPSEY 20 CINCINNATI OH 23:09 7:27
7 255 KRISTEN STROMINGER 21 CINCINNATI OH 25:06 8:05
8 292 LAUREN COPELAND 21 LOVELAND OH 26:04 8:24
9 304 CYNTHIA LUNA 19 CINCINNATI OH 26:27 8:31
10 355 LAURA COLLIER 20 CINCINNATI OH 27:47 8:57
11 379 KARA JODRY 24 CINCINNATI OH 28:16 9:06
12 392 RACHEL VONHOENE 23 CINCINNATI OH 28:44 9:15
13 434 MICHELLE TIMMERS 23 ANDERSON OH 30:14 9:44
14 469 CHELSEY SIGLER 21 CINCINNATI OH 31:41 10:12
15 499 JENNA GHIZAS 20 MIDDLETOWN OH 33:48 10:53
16 500 DAYNA CLARK 20 MASON OH 33:49 10:53
17 531 CHRISTY SUMIDA-STEV 20 CINCINNATI OH 36:17 11:41
18 556 AMANDA LONNEMANN 20 CINCINNATI OH 39:00 12:33


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 5 RYAN WOOLLEY 25 WESTERN HILLS OH 16:51 5:26
2 33 MATT VAN DOREN 25 CINCINNATI OH 18:47 6:03
3 59 CHRIS FERRONE 29 CINCINNATI OH 19:28 6:16
4 69 BRETT ARNOLD 27 CINCINNATI OH 20:06 6:29
5 103 MATTHEW MCCASLAND 27 CINCINNATI OH 21:25 6:54
6 144 JOSEPH SCHUTTE 27 BATAVIA OH 22:41 7:19
7 163 RICHARD MCERLANE 29 CINCINNATI OH 23:05 7:26
8 201 JOHN ELDER 27 CINCINNATI OH 23:49 7:40
9 250 TIM WILEY 28 CINCINNATI OH 25:02 8:04
10 266 BRYAN KAISER 25 CINCINNATI OH 25:14 8:08
11 279 PATRICK COSGROVE 25 MAINEVILLE OH 25:27 8:12
12 282 BRAD NICHOLS 29 CINCINNATI OH 25:30 8:13
13 357 JIM SLATTERY 27 CINCINNATI OH 27:48 8:57
14 363 CHARLES CARROLL 25 CINCINNATI OH 27:56 9:00
15 372 EMILY VAGEDES 29 LUDLOW KY 28:11 9:05
16 435 READE HOFFMAN 28 COLUMBUS OH 30:17 9:45
17 439 DAN SCHORK 29 CINCINNATI OH 30:25 9:48
18 456 KEVIN DINEEN 27 CINCINNATI OH 31:16 10:04
19 471 KENNY YARMAN 25 CINCINNATI OH 31:44 10:13
20 484 KENNY BLYTHE 29 MANCHESTER OH 32:32 10:29
21 503 CHUCK MOORE 26 CINCINNATI OH 34:04 10:58


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 92 ALISON BEDINGFIELD 25 CINCINNATI OH 21:08 6:49
2 170 JEN WERTZ 26 CINCINNATI OH 23:08 7:27
3 198 LAURIE FRANKS 26 ERLANGER KY 23:44 7:39
4 231 LEAH BOERGER 29 AMELIA OH 24:43 7:58
5 256 MEAGAN TEAGUE 25 CINCINNATI OH 25:06 8:05
6 286 KELLY LASKOWSKI 27 NEWTOWN OH 25:35 8:15
7 303 KATIE MURRAY 26 CINCINNATI OH 26:23 8:30
8 360 SHANNON ROSS 27 CINCINNATI OH 27:54 8:59
9 383 DEVIN ROBERTS 25 CINCINNATI OH 28:21 9:08
10 400 JESSICA NOFSINGER 25 CINCINNATI OH 29:07 9:23
11 403 KIM NGUYEN 27 CINCINNATI OH 29:11 9:24
12 425 ERIN JACKSON 25 CINCINNATI OH 29:48 9:36
13 440 SARA BUSS 29 UNION KY 30:31 9:50
14 449 CARA BISER 25 CINCINNATI OH 30:56 9:58
15 491 CHRISTINE COOK 29 CINCINNATI OH 33:02 10:38
16 504 AMANDA MARSH 27 AMELIA OH 34:08 11:00
17 523 CHRISTY DAKIN 26 CINCINNATI OH 35:24 11:24
18 537 KARA REPNOW 27 CINCINNATI OH 36:56 11:54
19 538 MELISSA DALTON 29 CINCINNATI OH 36:58 11:54
20 550 JENNIFER KELLEHER 27 CINCINNATI OH 37:23 12:02
21 586 STACEY WYKAFF 25 CINCINNATI OH 43:38 14:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 62 BRYAN MANDERFIELD 32 CINCINNATI OH 19:43 6:21
2 101 JONATHAN KAYLOR 32 CINCINNATI OH 21:20 6:52
3 104 GILES ROBLYER 34 CINCINNATI OH 21:28 6:55
4 121 MATT MCCONNELL 34 CINCINNATI OH 21:57 7:04
5 159 JEFF ALLEN 34 CINCINNATI OH 22:59 7:24
6 176 NATE POTTER 31 ANDERSON OH 23:15 7:29
7 183 HARLAND HOLMAN 32 NEWPORT KY 23:22 7:31
8 205 JEREMY HESSEL 34 MAINEVILLE OH 23:59 7:44
9 242 JOSH SMITH 32 CINCINNATI OH 24:55 8:01
10 246 MIKE COGAN 33 CINCINNATI OH 24:56 8:02
11 284 JAMIE CASE 33 CINCINNATI OH 25:31 8:13
12 336 JEREMY BACH 30 MILFORD OH 27:23 8:49
13 354 JOP VAN BERLO 32 CIN 27:45 8:56
14 370 HANK HOLLANDER 30 NEWTOWN OH 28:04 9:02
15 377 JOEL ARMOR 30 CINCINNATI OH 28:15 9:06
16 378 JEREMY LUCK 31 MOSCOW OH 28:16 9:06
17 396 KEITH DUGAN 30 LUDLOW KY 28:54 9:18
18 401 HARRY III TOLLIVER 33 AMELIA OH 29:08 9:23
19 407 ERIC WOLFE 34 ANDERSON OH 29:16 9:26
20 410 DAVID JOHNSON 31 CINCINNATI OH 29:19 9:26
21 416 CHRIS WASCO 31 NEWTOWN OH 29:29 9:30
22 454 MARSHALL REINERT 34 AMELIA OH 31:07 10:01
23 482 MARK FEE 34 CINCINNATI OH 32:31 10:28
24 526 TOM KOSATER 30 LOVELAND OH 35:50 11:32
25 532 BRYCE JOHNSON 32 CINCINNATI OH 36:25 11:44
26 582 TIM GOYETTE 33 GLENDALE OH 43:18 13:57


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 54 KERRY LEE 33 CINCINNATI OH 19:17 6:13
2 164 AMY RUDGE 31 CINCINNATI OH 23:05 7:26
3 172 SARAH KNOTT 32 NEWTOWN OH 23:09 7:27
4 207 NORA PHILLIPS 34 CINCINNATI OH 24:03 7:45
5 298 TRACY POHL 32 CINCINNATI OH 26:16 8:28
6 451 APRIL ELROD 31 CINCINNATI OH 31:03 10:00
7 483 JANINE FEE 32 CINCINNATI OH 32:31 10:28
8 540 TIFFANY MEINHARDT 33 WILLIAMSBURG OH 37:00 11:55
9 552 CHRISTINA CALDER 32 CINCINNATI OH 37:54 12:12
10 604 TERA CAMPBELL 32 NEWTOWN OH 46:06 14:51


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 9 CHRIS CAVANAUGH 37 CINCINNATI OH 17:16 5:34
2 67 MIKE MOLLOY 36 CINCINNATI OH 19:58 6:26
3 70 BILL LOSEY 36 CINCINNATI OH 20:08 6:29
4 75 TOM KAYLOR 37 CINCINNATI OH 20:19 6:33
5 78 ANDY HUTH 38 CINCINNATI OH 20:29 6:36
6 87 CHRIS CONWAY 38 ANDERSON OH 20:59 6:46
7 141 KEVIN STEWART 38 DAY HEIGHTS OH 22:38 7:17
8 150 KEVIN O'CONNOR 37 CINCINNATI OH 22:47 7:20
9 208 HANS SCHWARZ 38 CINCINNATI OH 24:04 7:45
10 228 MIKE DONNELLY 38 CINCINNATI OH 24:38 7:56
11 270 BRYAN CHRIST 35 SYCAMORE OH 25:17 8:09
12 308 JOHN CONNELLY 37 NEWTOWN OH 26:37 8:34
13 335 KEVIN KOHLS 38 WEST CHESTER OH 27:21 8:48
14 341 MIKE WILLS 38 CINCINNATI OH 27:31 8:52
15 406 BRIAN OSTHEIMER 39 CINCINNATI OH 29:16 9:25
16 409 LEIGH FOX 35 NEWTOWN OH 29:18 9:26
17 420 JEREL GRIMES 36 FORT CAMPBELL KY 29:37 9:32
18 426 ROGER COLE 35 NEWTOWN OH 29:54 9:38
19 428 CRAIG STEVENS 36 AMELIA OH 29:57 9:39
20 445 EDWARD WOLFE 39 CINCINNATI OH 30:39 9:52
21 473 TIM CRESAP 38 AMELIA OH 31:46 10:14
22 496 MATT ONEILL 38 CINCINNATI OH 33:25 10:46
23 521 STEVE FRIGON 38 BATAVIA OH 35:22 11:23
24 542 JEFF MEINHARDT 39 WILLIAMSBURG OH 37:09 11:58


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 173 RITA WILLIAMS 39 ANDERSON OH 23:10 7:28
2 244 VANESSA NICHOLS 35 MADISONVILLE OH 24:56 8:02
3 263 SHANNON MCLAUGHLIN 36 CINCINNATI OH 25:13 8:07
4 314 JENNY DIGIACOMO 35 NEWTOWN OH 26:50 8:39
5 321 KIM MCANINCH 38 CINCINNATI OH 27:01 8:42
6 325 LAURA FISCHER 35 CINCINNATI OH 27:04 8:43
7 348 HEATHER FARRELL-LIP 35 CINCINNATI OH 27:37 8:54
8 374 DENISE ZINS 37 CINCINNATI OH 28:13 9:05
9 421 KATRINA PORTER 36 PATRICK AFB FL 29:38 9:33
10 442 LENA SCHWARZ 37 CINCINNATI OH 30:34 9:51
11 452 MELANIE CHAMBERLAIN 39 AMELIA OH 31:04 10:00
12 461 KRISTY PHILIPS 38 CINCINNATI OH 31:31 10:09
13 493 LORI LANA 38 MILFORD OH 33:11 10:41
14 539 MISTY CRESAP 36 AMELIA OH 36:58 11:54
15 544 BETTY HULL 35 CINCINNATI OH 37:13 11:59


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 14 RANDY WATSON 42 LOVELAND OH 17:43 5:42
2 16 JOHN ZERHUSEN 40 CINCINNATI OH 17:58 5:47
3 40 MICHAEL RIOUX 41 GROESBECK OH 18:58 6:07
4 41 TOM RHOADES 40 DAY HEIGHTS OH 18:59 6:07
5 48 ROBERT FEHRENBACH 40 CINCINNATI OH 19:08 6:10
6 50 ROBERT JONES 41 NEWTOWN OH 19:12 6:11
7 81 KEN OAKS 43 CINCINNATI OH 20:45 6:41
8 98 DAVID KEGG 42 BATAVIA OH 21:16 6:51
9 290 CHARLIE LYTLE 43 CINCINNATI OH 25:58 8:22
10 297 DAVID KRAMER 41 AMELIA OH 26:16 8:28
11 305 SCOTT MCELROY 42 BATAVIA OH 26:32 8:33
12 307 PETER WARD 42 ANDERSON OH 26:35 8:34
13 309 WILLIAM BROXTERMAN 40 CINCINNATI OH 26:39 8:35
14 334 ERIC KLEINDIENST 42 CINCINNATI OH 27:19 8:48
15 340 KEN LAFOUNTAIN 43 NEWTOWN OH 27:30 8:52
16 366 KEN PINCUMBE 44 CINCINNATI OH 27:59 9:01
17 480 TIM MCLAUGHLIN 41 CINCINNATI OH 32:18 10:24
18 514 DANIEL LIBBY 41 DENVER CO 34:51 11:13
19 650 RICHARD GABBOUR 42 CINCINNATI OH 1:01:59 19:57


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 206 TRISH SCHMIDT 41 CINCINNATI OH 24:01 7:44
2 243 SUSAN WOODHOUSE 41 CINCINNATI OH 24:55 8:02
3 310 LAURA GILLUM 42 LAWRENCEBURG OH 26:42 8:36
4 322 SUSAN ZINK 44 CINCINNATI OH 27:01 8:42
5 323 RENEE SCHEIDLER 44 ANDERSON OH 27:02 8:43
6 344 STEPHANIE BRADFORD 43 NEWTOWN OH 27:34 8:53
7 395 MARGIE NIMMO 44 CINCINNATI OH 28:47 9:16
8 408 STEPHANIE MALAGARI 40 CINCINNATI OH 29:17 9:26
9 438 NANCY HALL 41 NEW RICHMOND OH 30:24 9:48
10 444 LAURIE VANDIERENDON 43 CINCINNATI OH 30:37 9:52
11 463 CONSTANCE HARPRING 40 CINCINNATI OH 31:34 10:10
12 477 KIM CALDER 41 CINCINNATI OH 31:49 10:15
13 479 TRACY WESSELS 40 CINCINNATI OH 32:00 10:18
14 490 JUDY TURNER 42 NEWTOWN OH 33:01 10:38
15 505 ANNE LIBBY 40 DENVER CO 34:11 11:00
16 510 SHELIA TATE 42 MADEIRA OH 34:33 11:08
17 524 KATHY BOHENEK 43 NEWTOWN OH 35:33 11:27
18 528 DEANNE HENSLEY 41 MILFORD OH 36:12 11:39
19 536 LISA PAGE 44 NEWTOWN OH 36:55 11:53
20 548 JULIE MEYER 40 CINCINNATI OH 37:19 12:01
21 558 TERRY MOLLOY 44 CINCINNATI OH 39:06 12:36
22 590 LAURAL CULLION 44 NEWTOWN OH 43:48 14:06


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 27 DAVID CORFMAN 45 WEST CHESTER OH 18:38 6:00
2 42 TOM WURTZLER 47 CINCINNATI OH 19:00 6:07
3 46 MANFRED MAURER 45 MAINEVILLE OH 19:06 6:09
4 65 JOE BRINKMANN 45 CINCINNATI OH 19:51 6:24
5 88 BILL LANDRY 45 LOVELAND OH 20:59 6:46
6 120 ROB TRACY 46 CINCINNATI OH 21:53 7:03
7 124 ANDREW SPEIDEL 46 NEWTOWN OH 22:05 7:07
8 169 BILL NEUMANN 45 MAINEVILLE OH 23:08 7:27
9 186 TOM LENTZ 45 ANDERSON OH 23:23 7:32
10 197 MIKE TUSSEY 47 CINCINNATI OH 23:43 7:38
11 215 SEAN MCGRORY 47 CINCINNATI OH 24:12 7:48
12 248 ED BUNN 48 WINCHESTER OH 25:01 8:04
13 253 GERY VAN TREECK 48 CINCINNATI OH 25:04 8:05
14 257 ELMER KAISING 49 CINCINNATI OH 25:07 8:05
15 262 TIM MCDONALD 45 MIAMISBURG OH 25:12 8:07
16 269 JEFF MARSHALL 45 CINCINNATI OH 25:16 8:08
17 280 VINCE KRAMER 45 NEWTOWN OH 25:28 8:12
18 285 ROGER WERTH 46 CINCINNATI OH 25:33 8:14
19 294 KERRY CLEMENTS 48 NEWTOWN OH 26:07 8:25
20 299 PAUL HENKEL 47 CINCINNATI OH 26:17 8:28
21 301 TONY MALAGARI 46 CINCINNATI OH 26:20 8:29
22 302 DAVE HENSLEY 46 MILFORD OH 26:20 8:29
23 319 MICHEAEL KIMUTIS 48 CINCINNATI OH 26:58 8:41
24 324 JOHN SCHEIDLER 45 ANDERSON OH 27:03 8:43
25 330 DAVID PERRY 47 BATAVIA OH 27:15 8:47
26 347 STEVE NIMMO 47 CINCINNATI OH 27:36 8:53
27 352 LARRY SUER 47 CINCINNATI OH 27:43 8:56
28 369 GARY MILLER 49 ANDERSON OH 28:03 9:02
29 387 TOM LASWELL 48 ERLANGER KY 28:33 9:12
30 390 LESLIE STOUTE 48 CINCINNATI OH 28:41 9:14
31 393 JOHN CAMPBELL 49 CINCINNATI OH 28:45 9:15
32 404 BILL CROUCHER 47 HAMILTON OH 29:12 9:24
33 405 MARK GINTY 48 NEWTOWN OH 29:14 9:25
34 430 BILL LECHER 47 NEWTOWN OH 29:59 9:39
35 474 MO PATTERSON 48 NEWTOWN OH 31:47 10:14
36 478 DAVE KITZMILLER 47 CINCINNATI OH 32:00 10:18
37 487 MIKE VON HOENE 46 CINCINNATI OH 32:47 10:34
38 515 JOHN BENTON 45 WALTON KY 34:55 11:15
39 519 JOHN III KRISTOFF 46 DAYTON OH 35:11 11:20
40 527 MINDY ELLIS 49 CINCINNATI OH 35:52 11:33
41 534 JEFF PAGE 47 NEWTOWN OH 36:44 11:50
42 557 MIKE MOLLOY 47 CINCINNATI OH 39:05 12:35
43 577 TRACY TECHAU 46 CINCINNATI OH 42:57 13:50


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 181 SANDRA TAYLOR 47 TERRACE PARK OH 23:19 7:31
2 326 SYLVIA ELAM 45 CINCINNATI OH 27:05 8:43
3 346 RHONDA FINKBEINER 45 CINCINNATI OH 27:35 8:53
4 350 TINA SCHWEITZER 46 CINCINNATI OH 27:39 8:54
5 373 MARIANNE BIR 48 NEWTOWN OH 28:13 9:05
6 382 ROSE LYTLE 46 CINCINNATI OH 28:19 9:07
7 397 WENDY FINKE 48 CINCINNATI OH 28:57 9:19
8 413 CARMEN DAUBENSPECK 45 CINCINNATI OH 29:23 9:28
9 418 LAURIE CRUSE 48 ANDERSON OH 29:32 9:31
10 436 CHARLOTTE SALAY 46 LOVELAND OH 30:18 9:46
11 448 PYLLIS SOUDER 47 NEWTOWN OH 30:53 9:57
12 459 DENISE BURKERT 46 CINCINNATI OH 31:22 10:06
13 462 JUDY DILTS 49 CINCINNATI OH 31:33 10:10
14 464 ELAINE FEHRENBACH 45 CINCINNATI OH 31:35 10:10
15 494 TRACY WOLCOTT 45 DAY HEIGHTS OH 33:11 10:41
16 495 CATHY RUSSO 47 ANDERSON OH 33:23 10:45
17 509 TARI ANDERSON 47 NEW RICHMOND OH 34:31 11:07
18 525 ANGIE BUNN 47 WINCHESTER OH 35:34 11:27
19 533 SUZANNE SUMIDA 49 CINCINNATI OH 36:30 11:45
20 567 NANCY COONS 48 CRESCENT SPRINGS KY 41:34 13:23


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 80 JEFF STUPAK 53 CINCINNATI OH 20:43 6:40
2 126 KEN GLASSMEYER 52 CINCINNATI OH 22:08 7:08
3 135 RANDY COONS 50 DIXIE KY 22:29 7:14
4 145 JOHN LANNING 53 WESTWOOD OH 22:42 7:19
5 190 DANIEL ROSS 50 BATAVIA OH 23:34 7:35
6 212 PAUL ELAM 50 CINCINNATI OH 24:10 7:47
7 213 RON HUNT 51 CINCINNATI OH 24:11 7:47
8 233 WARD PRUDEN 52 OXFORD OH 24:45 7:58
9 236 THANE MAYNARD 54 NEWTOWN OH 24:50 8:00
10 252 PHIL MOTZ 51 CINCINNATI OH 25:04 8:04
11 254 DAVE RINALDI 51 NEWTOWN OH 25:05 8:05
12 258 PAUL HINSON 52 CINCINNATI OH 25:08 8:06
13 260 JERI PETRO 53 CINCINNATI OH 25:10 8:06
14 261 RON BONA HATEM 50 CINCINNATI OH 25:11 8:07
15 296 KARL SIEBER 54 CINCINNATI OH 26:13 8:27
16 311 STEVEN TAYLOR 51 CINCINNATI OH 26:44 8:37
17 358 BARRY BERMAN 54 CINCINNATI OH 27:50 8:58
18 364 JOSEPH CANDITO 54 MILFORD OH 27:57 9:00
19 371 DAVID ROSS 53 CINCINNATI OH 28:07 9:03
20 380 DAVE FYFFE 51 CINCINNATI OH 28:17 9:07
21 411 BRUCE OVERMANN 54 NEWTOWN OH 29:21 9:27
22 441 MIKE KERSCHER 53 CINCINNATI OH 30:33 9:50
23 460 CHIP FINKE 53 CINCINNATI OH 31:26 10:07
24 546 BOB BRUMMETT 52 NEWTOWN OH 37:14 11:59
25 559 ROBERT MOLLOY 50 CINCINNATI OH 39:07 12:36
26 618 RICK WERNER 53 BATAVIA OH 49:19 15:53


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 271 ANNA ALLEN 53 NEWPORT KY 25:18 8:09
2 288 KIMBERLY OGLE 51 OXFORD OH 25:51 8:19
3 343 SUSAN HARDOERFER 52 CINCINNATI OH 27:33 8:52
4 361 KATHY SMITH 50 CINCINNATI OH 27:55 8:59
5 432 MARY KAY SLATTERY 54 CINCINNATI OH 30:05 9:41
6 458 BARBARA BRYANT 51 CINCINNATI OH 31:22 10:06
7 507 DEBRA BRAUN 54 LOVELAND OH 34:16 11:02
8 584 KATHY ADAMS 51 CINCINNATI OH 43:31 14:01


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 110 DAVID JONES 59 CINCINNATI OH 21:36 6:57
2 189 JOHN BEYER 57 NEWTOWN OH 23:32 7:35
3 237 DOUG HORDOWICK 58 FAIRFIELD OH 24:52 8:00
4 249 TOM LINDSEY 56 CINCINNATI OH 25:02 8:04
5 276 STEVE SLATTERY 55 CINCINNATI OH 25:23 8:10
6 283 NICK HAVERKOS 59 LOVELAND OH 25:31 8:13
7 312 RICK PEPPERS 56 MASON OH 26:49 8:38
8 394 JOHN GRADY 56 WEST CHESTER OH 28:47 9:16
9 398 DENNIS MURRAY 56 CINCINNATI OH 28:59 9:20
10 423 JESSE DISABATINO 58 CINCINNATI OH 29:42 9:34
11 453 DENNIS NIEHOFF 59 CINCINNATI OH 31:06 10:01
12 455 MIKE DEMSSEY 58 CINCINNATI OH 31:14 10:04
13 488 STEVE BROADDUS 59 CINCINNATI OH 32:52 10:35


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 210 JEAN SCHMIDT 56 CINCINNATI OH 24:08 7:46
2 230 JENNIFER BLACK 56 LOVELAND OH 24:42 7:57
3 278 LAURIE HERMAN 55 NEWTOWN OH 25:26 8:12
4 492 MAUREEN GRADY 56 WEST CHESTER OH 33:10 10:41
5 620 ELAINE PLUMMER 58 WAKE FOREST NC 49:27 15:55


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 96 JIM SEARS 61 NEWTOWN OH 21:13 6:50
2 130 DAVE STEWART 66 SHARONVILLE OH 22:24 7:13
3 200 BARRY LEVINE 60 SYCAMORE OH 23:47 7:40
4 353 VERNE JOHNSON 61 ANDERSON OH 27:43 8:56
5 389 DAVID HARNESS 60 TAFT OH 28:38 9:13
6 402 BOB MCDONALD 69 PARKDALE OH 29:10 9:23
7 414 CHRIS SNOW 60 AMELIA OH 29:24 9:28
8 431 WILLIAM COBB 67 MILFORD OH 30:00 9:40
9 486 GARY MARTIN 60 CINCINNATI OH 32:47 10:33
10 543 HANS SCHWARZ 69 LAPPERSDORF GE 37:11 11:58


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 218 JANICE KREUZ 61 CINCINNATI OH 24:18 7:50
2 498 JULIE MORGAN 60 CINCINNATI OH 33:44 10:52


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 481 LINDEN OGDEN 77 CLEVES OH 32:20 10:25
2 529 BOB CALDER 71 CINCINNATI OH 36:15 11:40


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 AWARDS

Place O'All Name Age City State Time Pace
1 412 LAURA BOOKE 70 CINCINNATI OH 29:22 9:28
2 579 JANET BOUDRIE 72 CINCINNATI OH 42:59 13:51

Number of records: 50